North Macedonia: Prva Liga
• 03.12.2022
• 2022-2023
Rabotnicki 119 : 83 Kumanovo
(22:27, 37:14, 30:21, 30:21)
On 03.12.2022 in North Macedonia Prva Liga, Rabotnicki faced Kumanovo, finishing with a final score of 119:83 (total: 202 points). Rabotnicki played at a pace of 91.5 possessions (Offensive Rating: 130.0, 2P: 72.0%, 3P: 48.1%, FT: 100.0%, Rebounds: 40, Turnovers: 11). Kumanovo recorded 104.8 possessions (Offensive Rating: 79.2, 2P: 53.7%, 3P: 35.7%, FT: 45.0%, Rebounds: 23, Turnovers: 14).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.12.22 | Rabotnicki | 22 | 37 | 30 | 30 | 119 |
| 03.12.22 | Kumanovo | 27 | 14 | 21 | 21 | 83 |
Match statistics
119
PTS
83
50
2PA
41
36
2P
22
72.0%
2P%
53.7%
27
3PA
28
13
3P
10
48.1%
3P%
35.7%
77
FGA
69
49
FG
32
63.6%
FG%
46.4%
8
FTA
20
8
FT
9
100.0%
FT%
45.0%
8
ORB
7
32
DRB
16
40
TRB
23
28
AST
15
11
STL
5
1
BLK
1
11
TOV
14
18
PF
12
91.5
Possession
104.8
1.3
PTS on Possession
0.79
130.0
Off. Rating
79.2
79.2
Def. Rating
130.0
12.0%
TOV%
13.4%
33.3%
REB%
17.9%
0.09
Rating FT
0.19
74.7%
EP%
51.7%
61.9%
ETeams%
34.2%
211
PER
112
Other Head-to-Head Games: Rabotnicki vs Kumanovo
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.03.2023 | Prva Liga | Kumanovo — Rabotnicki | 54:82 |
| 21.05.2022 | Prva Liga | Kumanovo — Rabotnicki | 107:79 |
| 30.04.2022 | Prva Liga | Rabotnicki — Kumanovo | 98:92 |
| 09.04.2022 | Prva Liga | Kumanovo — Rabotnicki | 72:54 |
| 18.12.2021 | Prva Liga | Rabotnicki — Kumanovo | 97:81 |
| 06.04.2021 | Prva Liga | Rabotnicki — Kumanovo | 79:72 |
| 13.03.2021 | Prva Liga | Kumanovo — Rabotnicki | 95:70 |