On 06.07.2023 in Indonesia IBL, Bali United faced Satria Muda, finishing with a final score of 61:73 (total: 134 points). Bali United played at a pace of 105.4 possessions (Offensive Rating: 57.9, 2P: 37.8%, 3P: 29.2%, FT: 46.2%, Rebounds: 44, Turnovers: 22). Satria Muda recorded 87.7 possessions (Offensive Rating: 83.2, 2P: 48.1%, 3P: 23.8%, FT: 46.2%, Rebounds: 39, Turnovers: 7).
| Date | Team | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.7.23 | Bali United | 9 | 17 | 22 | 13 | 61 |
| 06.7.23 | Satria Muda | 24 | 19 | 16 | 14 | 73 |
Match statistics
61
PTS
73
37
2PA
54
14
2P
26
37.8%
2P%
48.1%
24
3PA
21
7
3P
5
29.2%
3P%
23.8%
61
FGA
75
21
FG
31
34.4%
FG%
41.3%
26
FTA
13
12
FT
6
46.2%
FT%
46.2%
15
ORB
13
29
DRB
26
44
TRB
39
12
AST
23
2
STL
13
4
BLK
0
22
TOV
7
18
PF
20
105.4
Possession
87.7
0.58
PTS on Possession
0.83
57.9
Off. Rating
83.2
83.2
Def. Rating
57.9
20.9%
TOV%
8.0%
36.6%
REB%
31.0%
0.25
Rating FT
0.15
42.0%
EP%
44.9%
31.7%
ETeams%
52.2%
82
PER
125
Other Head-to-Head Games: Bali United vs Satria Muda
| Date | League | Game | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.06.2025 | IBL | Satria Muda — Bali United | 104:74 |
| 09.02.2025 | IBL | Bali United — Satria Muda | 86:96 |
| 17.03.2024 | IBL | Bali United — Satria Muda | 75:85 |
| 03.03.2024 | IBL | Satria Muda — Bali United | 101:88 |
| 08.07.2023 | IBL | Satria Muda — Bali United | 75:67 |
| 27.05.2023 | IBL | Bali United — Satria Muda | 62:80 |
| 31.01.2023 | IBL | Satria Muda — Bali United | 85:65 |
| 10.03.2022 | IBL | Satria Muda — Bali United | 57:54 |