Recent Team Games
Strakonice(W)
| Date | League | Home | Away | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.10.26 | 1 Liga Women | Strakonice(W) | BK Havirov(W) |
55 - 76
|
| 04.10.26 | 1 Liga Women | Strakonice(W) | Aritma Prague(W) |
45 - 82
|
| 03.10.26 | 1 Liga Women | Strakonice(W) | KP Brno B(W) |
57 - 35
|
| 03.10.26 | 1 Liga Women | Strakonice(W) | Chomutov B(W) |
54 - 69
|
| 20.9.26 | 1 Liga Women | Strakonice(W) | Nusle(W) |
56 - 67
|
| 20.9.26 | 1 Liga Women | Strakonice(W) | Usti nad Labem(W) |
64 - 58
|
| 19.9.26 | 1 Liga Women | Strakonice(W) | Strakonice(W) |
62 - 70
|
| 08.3.26 | 1 Liga Women | Zabiny Brno B(W) | Strakonice(W) |
79 - 47
|
| 07.3.26 | 1 Liga Women | KP Brno B(W) | Strakonice(W) |
56 - 48
|
| 08.2.26 | 1 Liga Women | BK Havirov(W) | Strakonice(W) |
80 - 69
|
Nusle(W)
| Date | League | Home | Away | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.10.26 | 1 Liga Women | Nusle(W) | KP Brno B(W) |
48 - 40
|
| 03.10.26 | 1 Liga Women | Nusle(W) | KP Brno B(W) |
57 - 35
|
| 03.10.26 | 1 Liga Women | Nusle(W) | Chomutov B(W) |
54 - 69
|
| 03.10.26 | 1 Liga Women | Nusle(W) | BK Havirov(W) |
62 - 55
|
| 20.9.26 | 1 Liga Women | Strakonice(W) | Nusle(W) |
56 - 67
|
| 20.9.26 | 1 Liga Women | Nusle(W) | Chomutov B(W) |
56 - 67
|
| 20.9.26 | 1 Liga Women | Nusle(W) | Usti nad Labem(W) |
64 - 58
|
| 20.9.26 | 1 Liga Women | Nusle(W) | Zabiny Brno B(W) |
59 - 70
|
| 19.9.26 | 1 Liga Women | Nusle(W) | Chomutov B(W) |
62 - 70
|
| 19.9.26 | 1 Liga Women | Nusle(W) | USK Prague B(W) |
39 - 69
|
Team Total Points Frequency
Strakonice(W) Team Total Frequency
Nusle(W) Team Total Frequency
10
10
< 75
10
10
10
0
76-80
0
10
10
0
81-86
0
10
10
0
87-91
0
10
10
0
> 92
0
10
Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics
Strakonice(W) Stats
Nusle(W) Stats
10
2
Wins
5
10
10
8
Losses
5
10
55.70
PTS
56.80
44.00
2PA
41.20
15.30
2P
15.20
35%
2P%
37%
23.40
3PA
25.00
4.70
3P
4.90
20%
3P%
20%
67.40
FGA
66.20
20.00
FG
20.10
30%
FG%
30%
18.90
FTA
20.60
11.00
FT
11.70
58%
FT%
57%
10.90
ORB
12.60
25.40
DRB
26.70
36.30
TRB
39.30
8.90
AST
8.70
12.60
STL
13.40
1.20
BLK
1.50
14.60
TOV
15.50
16.90
PF
19.00
98.32
Possession
98.76
0.57
PTS on Possession
0.58
56.7
Off. Rating
57.5
71.8
Def. Rating
60.1
0.15%
TOV%
0.16%
0.23%
REB%
0.29%
0.19
Rating FT
0.21
0.39%
EP%
0.4%
0.35%
ETeams%
0.36%
75.90
PER
81.20
Pre-Game Pace & Scoring Charts (Recent Games)
Projected Match Total: 112.50
Team Over/Under Total Trends:
- In recent games, Strakonice(W) scored over their average (55.70) in 5 of 10 games.
- In recent games, Nusle(W) scored over their average (56.80) in 6 of 10 games.
- In recent games, Strakonice(W) games went OVER the projected total (112.50) in 8 of 10 games.
- In recent games, Nusle(W) games went OVER the average total (112.50) in 7 of 10 games.
Matchup Statistical FAQ: Strakonice(W) vs Nusle(W)
What is the average scoring and projected total for Strakonice(W) vs Nusle(W)?
Based on the last 10 games, Strakonice(W) averages 55.70 points per game, while Nusle(W) averages 56.80 points per game over their last 10 games. The combined projected total is 112.50 points.
What is the pace and offensive/defensive efficiency of Strakonice(W) and Nusle(W)?
Strakonice(W) plays at a pace of 98.32 possessions per game (Offensive Rating: 56.7, Defensive Rating: 71.8, 0.57 PTS/possession). Nusle(W) averages 98.76 possessions per game (Offensive Rating: 57.5, Defensive Rating: 60.1, 0.58 PTS/possession).
What is the recent win-loss form of Strakonice(W) and Nusle(W)?
In their last 10 games, Strakonice(W) has a record of 2 wins and 8 losses (shooting 35% on 2P and 20% on 3P). Nusle(W) has recorded 5 wins and 5 losses in their last 10 games (shooting 37% on 2P and 20% on 3P).