Recent Team Games
Horizont Minsk(W)
| Date | League | Home | Away | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.26 | Premier League Women | Horizont Minsk 2(W) | Horizont Minsk(W) |
49 - 90
|
| 11.10.26 | Premier League Women | Horizont Minsk(W) | Olimpia Grodno(W) |
69 - 64
|
| 06.10.26 | Premier League Women | Horizont Minsk(W) | BC Minsk Youth(W) |
81 - 62
|
| 03.10.26 | Premier League Women | Olimpia Grodno 2(W) | Horizont Minsk(W) |
61 - 83
|
| 27.4.26 | Premier League Women | Horizont Minsk 2(W) | Horizont Minsk(W) |
46 - 77
|
| 25.4.26 | Premier League Women | Horizont Minsk(W) | Horizont Minsk 2(W) |
79 - 38
|
| 23.4.26 | Premier League Women | Horizont Minsk(W) | Horizont Minsk 2(W) |
89 - 42
|
| 16.4.26 | Premier League Women | Horizont Minsk(W) | Olimpia Grodno(W) |
46 - 60
|
| 14.4.26 | Premier League Women | Horizont Minsk(W) | Olimpia Grodno(W) |
61 - 60
|
| 10.4.26 | Premier League Women | Olimpia Grodno(W) | Horizont Minsk(W) |
64 - 43
|
SDUSHOR Minsk(W)
| Date | League | Home | Away | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.26 | Premier League Women | SDUSHOR Minsk(W) | Olimpia Grodno 2(W) |
64 - 65
|
| 10.10.26 | Premier League Women | Minsk(W) | SDUSHOR Minsk(W) |
90 - 19
|
| 07.10.26 | Premier League Women | SDUSHOR Minsk(W) | Rguor Minsk(W) |
51 - 62
|
| 04.10.26 | Premier League Women | Olimpia Grodno(W) | SDUSHOR Minsk(W) |
105 - 35
|
Team Total Points Frequency
Horizont Minsk(W) Team Total Frequency
SDUSHOR Minsk(W) Team Total Frequency
10
4
< 75
4
4
10
2
76-80
0
4
10
2
81-86
0
4
10
2
87-91
0
4
10
0
> 92
0
4
Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics
Horizont Minsk(W) Stats
SDUSHOR Minsk(W) Stats
10
8
Wins
0
4
10
2
Losses
4
4
71.80
PTS
42.25
50.80
2PA
44.00
23.00
2P
10.50
45%
2P%
24%
15.70
3PA
16.00
4.30
3P
4.25
27%
3P%
27%
66.50
FGA
60.00
27.30
FG
14.75
41%
FG%
25%
17.80
FTA
15.75
12.90
FT
8.50
72%
FT%
54%
11.20
ORB
9.00
29.00
DRB
23.50
40.20
TRB
32.50
17.60
AST
9.00
12.70
STL
12.00
5.20
BLK
1.50
17.00
TOV
27.75
17.00
PF
16.75
97.93
Possession
101.43
0.73
PTS on Possession
0.42
73.3
Off. Rating
41.7
55.4
Def. Rating
76.6
0.18%
TOV%
0.28%
0.3%
REB%
0.22%
0.18
Rating FT
0.15
0.5%
EP%
0.32%
0.46%
ETeams%
0.19%
126.50
PER
37.75
Pre-Game Pace & Scoring Charts (Recent Games)
Projected Match Total: 114.05
Team Over/Under Total Trends:
- In recent games, Horizont Minsk(W) scored over their average (71.80) in 6 of 10 games.
- In recent games, SDUSHOR Minsk(W) scored over their average (42.25) in 2 of 4 games.
- In recent games, Horizont Minsk(W) games went OVER the projected total (114.05) in 8 of 10 games.
- In recent games, SDUSHOR Minsk(W) games went OVER the average total (114.05) in 2 of 4 games.
Matchup Statistical FAQ: Horizont Minsk(W) vs SDUSHOR Minsk(W)
What is the average scoring and projected total for Horizont Minsk(W) vs SDUSHOR Minsk(W)?
Based on the last 10 games, Horizont Minsk(W) averages 71.80 points per game, while SDUSHOR Minsk(W) averages 42.25 points per game over their last 4 games. The combined projected total is 114.05 points.
What is the pace and offensive/defensive efficiency of Horizont Minsk(W) and SDUSHOR Minsk(W)?
Horizont Minsk(W) plays at a pace of 97.93 possessions per game (Offensive Rating: 73.3, Defensive Rating: 55.4, 0.73 PTS/possession). SDUSHOR Minsk(W) averages 101.43 possessions per game (Offensive Rating: 41.7, Defensive Rating: 76.6, 0.42 PTS/possession).
What is the recent win-loss form of Horizont Minsk(W) and SDUSHOR Minsk(W)?
In their last 10 games, Horizont Minsk(W) has a record of 8 wins and 2 losses (shooting 45% on 2P and 27% on 3P). SDUSHOR Minsk(W) has recorded 0 wins and 4 losses in their last 4 games (shooting 24% on 2P and 27% on 3P).