Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Algodoneras(W)
W - L (+/-)
5 - 15 (-11.2)
PTS / OPP
60.0 / 71.2
Pace (Poss)
93.6
Off. Rating
64.1
Def. Rating
76.2
eFG% (EP%)
43.4%
2P / 2PA
19.2 / 43.0 (44.7%)
3P / 3PA
4.8 / 18.1 (26.8%)
FT / FTA
12.5 / 17.9 (70.0%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
9.9 / 27.6 / 37.5
AST / TOV
11.4 / 16.7
STL / BLK / PF
10.3 / 0.8 / 16.6
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 5-15 | 25.0% | 60.0 | 71.2 | -11.2 | 93.6 | 64.1 | 76.2 | 44.7% | 26.8% | 70.0% | 37.5 | 11.4 | 16.7 |
| Дома | 10 | 3-7 | 30.0% | 56.8 | 67.7 | -10.9 | 89.6 | 63.4 | 75.6 | 49.3% | 29.6% | 69.6% | 39.7 | 10.2 | 18.4 |
| В гостях | 10 | 2-8 | 20.0% | 63.2 | 74.8 | -11.6 | 97.5 | 64.8 | 76.7 | 40.5% | 24.0% | 70.4% | 35.3 | 12.6 | 15.0 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Algodoneras(W)
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Algodoneras(W) (PTS) | 15.6 | 12.8 | 28.4 | 16.5 | 14.6 | 31.1 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 17.6 | 17.2 | 34.8 | 17.9 | 18.2 | 36.0 |
Recent Games: Algodoneras(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.06.2022 | LMBPF Women | Algodoneras(W) — Lenadoras(W) | 61:56 | 117 | 86.6 | 70.4 | 64.7 | 41.7% | 24.0% | 53.3% | 43 | 6 | 19 |
| 29.05.2022 | LMBPF Women | Atleticas(W) — Algodoneras(W) | 75:64 | 139 | 99.5 | 64.3 | 75.4 | 37.0% | 23.1% | 88.2% | 34 | 19 | 17 |
| 28.05.2022 | LMBPF Women | Atleticas(W) — Algodoneras(W) | 61:41 | 102 | 84.4 | 48.6 | 72.3 | 20.5% | 31.6% | 70.0% | 39 | 10 | 23 |
| 22.05.2022 | LMBPF Women | Algodoneras(W) — Lobas Aguascalientes(W) | 47:76 | 123 | 90.0 | 52.2 | 84.5 | 52.1% | 31.8% | 55.6% | 39 | 16 | 16 |
| 21.05.2022 | LMBPF Women | Algodoneras(W) — Lobas Aguascalientes(W) | 65:96 | 161 | 113.2 | 57.4 | 84.8 | 60.4% | 21.1% | 86.7% | 43 | 6 | 17 |
| 15.05.2022 | LMBPF Women | Teporacas(W) — Algodoneras(W) | 88:34 | 122 | 73.3 | 46.4 | 120.1 | 34.4% | 15.4% | 50.0% | 18 | 8 | 14 |
| 14.05.2022 | LMBPF Women | Teporacas(W) — Algodoneras(W) | 100:58 | 158 | 92.5 | 62.7 | 108.1 | 45.0% | 26.7% | 58.8% | 22 | 12 | 17 |
| 08.05.2022 | LMBPF Women | Racers Saltillo(W) — Algodoneras(W) | 68:65 | 133 | 116.4 | 55.8 | 58.4 | 47.2% | 12.5% | 71.4% | 34 | 6 | 20 |
| 07.05.2022 | LMBPF Women | Racers Saltillo(W) — Algodoneras(W) | 72:70 | 142 | 109.2 | 64.1 | 65.9 | 51.2% | 15.8% | 56.7% | 36 | 10 | 15 |
| 24.04.2022 | LMBPF Women | Algodoneras(W) — Regias(W) | 58:81 | 139 | 95.9 | 60.5 | 84.4 | 56.8% | 33.3% | 72.2% | 40 | 12 | 15 |
| 23.04.2022 | LMBPF Women | Algodoneras(W) — Regias(W) | 47:75 | 122 | 78.7 | 59.7 | 95.3 | 65.9% | 46.2% | 23.1% | 29 | 12 | 15 |
| 09.04.2022 | LMBPF Women | Lenadoras(W) — Algodoneras(W) | 53:64 | 117 | 90.0 | 71.1 | 58.9 | 37.5% | 29.4% | 81.2% | 42 | 16 | 11 |
| 08.04.2022 | LMBPF Women | Lenadoras(W) — Algodoneras(W) | 63:87 | 150 | 94.4 | 92.2 | 66.8 | 58.7% | 25.9% | 63.2% | 40 | 20 | 4 |
| 03.04.2022 | LMBPF Women | Algodoneras(W) — Atleticas(W) | 72:59 | 131 | 97.1 | 74.1 | 60.7 | 44.7% | 0.0% | 73.9% | 35 | 9 | 16 |
| 02.04.2022 | LMBPF Women | Algodoneras(W) — Atleticas(W) | 52:55 | 107 | 74.4 | 69.9 | 73.9 | 40.9% | 27.3% | 100.0% | 49 | 13 | 20 |
| 27.03.2022 | LMBPF Women | Lobas Aguascalientes(W) — Algodoneras(W) | 85:82 | 167 | 112.1 | 73.1 | 75.8 | 39.0% | 26.1% | 78.3% | 49 | 14 | 12 |
| 26.03.2022 | LMBPF Women | Lobas Aguascalientes(W) — Algodoneras(W) | 83:67 | 150 | 103.5 | 64.7 | 80.2 | 34.0% | 28.6% | 88.2% | 39 | 11 | 17 |
| 20.03.2022 | LMBPF Women | Algodoneras(W) — Teporacas(W) | 54:55 | 109 | 86.6 | 62.4 | 63.5 | 28.1% | 34.8% | 86.7% | 43 | 13 | 17 |
| 19.03.2022 | LMBPF Women | Algodoneras(W) — Teporacas(W) | 44:66 | 110 | 82.0 | 53.7 | 80.5 | 44.7% | 39.1% | 55.6% | 47 | 7 | 23 |
| 12.03.2022 | LMBPF Women | Algodoneras(W) — Racers Saltillo(W) | 68:58 | 126 | 91.4 | 74.4 | 63.5 | 50.0% | 26.7% | 63.2% | 29 | 8 | 26 |