Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Arlans
W - L (+/-)
6 - 14 (-11.9)
PTS / OPP
71.8 / 83.7
Pace (Poss)
100.1
Off. Rating
71.8
Def. Rating
83.6
eFG% (EP%)
45.1%
2P / 2PA
18.3 / 38.3 (47.8%)
3P / 3PA
8.2 / 29.5 (27.8%)
FT / FTA
10.7 / 16.6 (64.0%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
9.2 / 23.5 / 32.8
AST / TOV
14.8 / 17.6
STL / BLK / PF
11.8 / 1.1 / 16.6
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 6-14 | 30.0% | 71.8 | 83.7 | -11.9 | 100.1 | 71.8 | 83.6 | 47.8% | 27.8% | 64.0% | 32.8 | 14.8 | 17.6 |
| Дома | 10 | 2-8 | 20.0% | 70.2 | 83.1 | -12.9 | 97.5 | 72.0 | 85.2 | 47.3% | 28.1% | 64.8% | 30.8 | 14.8 | 16.6 |
| В гостях | 10 | 4-6 | 40.0% | 73.5 | 84.3 | -10.8 | 102.7 | 71.6 | 82.1 | 48.2% | 27.5% | 63.2% | 34.7 | 14.9 | 18.5 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Arlans
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arlans (PTS) | 15.7 | 18.4 | 34.1 | 16.1 | 18.1 | 34.1 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 22.2 | 20.7 | 42.9 | 21.8 | 20.0 | 41.8 |
Recent Games: Arlans
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.05.2026 | Higher League | Arlans — Pavlodar | 73:49 | 122 | 89.5 | 81.5 | 54.7 | 69.7% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 38 | 19 | 24 |
| 06.05.2026 | Higher League | Tigers-KazATU — Arlans | 87:91 | 178 | 104.2 | 87.4 | 83.5 | 51.1% | 28.9% | 85.7% | 33 | 17 | 9 |
| 05.05.2026 | Higher League | Arlans — Karaganda | 39:94 | 133 | 91.3 | 42.7 | 103.0 | 31.6% | 6.9% | 75.0% | 24 | 8 | 15 |
| 04.05.2026 | Higher League | Aktobe — Arlans | 77:82 | 159 | 127.8 | 64.2 | 60.3 | 43.3% | 25.0% | 69.0% | 44 | 22 | 20 |
| 03.05.2026 | Higher League | Arlans — Tobol Kostanay 2 | 74:75 | 149 | 111.2 | 66.5 | 67.4 | 43.9% | 25.0% | 52.4% | 30 | 14 | 14 |
| 17.03.2026 | Higher League | Bars Petropavlovsk — Arlans | 118:59 | 177 | 98.2 | 60.1 | 120.1 | 33.3% | 34.6% | 47.6% | 25 | 16 | 22 |
| 16.03.2026 | Higher League | Arlans — Tigers-KazATU | 71:67 | 138 | 97.6 | 72.8 | 68.7 | 61.5% | 30.0% | 58.3% | 27 | 12 | 18 |
| 15.03.2026 | Higher League | Bars Petropavlovsk — Arlans | 92:61 | 153 | 98.9 | 61.7 | 93.0 | 38.5% | 22.5% | 77.8% | 30 | 13 | 17 |
| 14.03.2026 | Higher League | Arlans — Tigers-KazATU | 69:82 | 151 | 106.2 | 64.9 | 77.2 | 36.8% | 33.3% | 52.4% | 34 | 14 | 19 |
| 13.03.2026 | Higher League | Aktobe — Arlans | 85:79 | 164 | 102.0 | 77.4 | 83.3 | 46.7% | 32.1% | 62.5% | 37 | 14 | 15 |
| 12.03.2026 | Higher League | Arlans — Kaspiy Aktau 2 | 67:103 | 170 | 90.0 | 74.5 | 114.5 | 35.7% | 37.9% | 44.4% | 32 | 17 | 15 |
| 11.03.2026 | Higher League | Turan — Arlans | 91:74 | 165 | 99.8 | 74.1 | 91.2 | 60.0% | 30.0% | 70.0% | 26 | 11 | 22 |
| 10.03.2026 | Higher League | Arlans — Kaspiy Aktau 2 | 74:102 | 176 | 97.7 | 75.7 | 104.4 | 53.7% | 24.1% | 69.2% | 21 | 19 | 14 |
| 09.03.2026 | Higher League | Turan — Arlans | 93:54 | 147 | 108.4 | 49.8 | 85.8 | 37.5% | 17.2% | 47.4% | 34 | 9 | 22 |
| 13.02.2026 | Higher League | Arlans — Karaganda | 86:97 | 183 | 96.9 | 88.7 | 100.1 | 50.0% | 37.1% | 72.2% | 37 | 15 | 15 |
| 12.02.2026 | Higher League | Pavlodar — Arlans | 57:86 | 143 | 111.5 | 77.1 | 51.1 | 57.4% | 28.6% | 47.1% | 37 | 12 | 19 |
| 11.02.2026 | Higher League | Arlans — Karaganda | 80:91 | 171 | 91.9 | 87.0 | 99.0 | 47.1% | 39.3% | 83.3% | 26 | 7 | 10 |
| 10.02.2026 | Higher League | Pavlodar — Arlans | 55:93 | 148 | 91.0 | 102.2 | 60.5 | 61.7% | 40.9% | 88.9% | 41 | 18 | 18 |
| 21.01.2026 | Higher League | Tobol Kostanay 2 — Arlans | 88:56 | 144 | 84.8 | 66.0 | 103.7 | 42.9% | 21.7% | 45.5% | 40 | 17 | 21 |
| 20.01.2026 | Higher League | Arlans — ChelSU Kostanay | 69:71 | 140 | 102.6 | 67.3 | 69.2 | 47.2% | 23.5% | 73.3% | 39 | 23 | 22 |