Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Barreteras(W)
W - L (+/-)
12 - 8 (+13.4)
PTS / OPP
78.0 / 64.6
Pace (Poss)
100.8
Off. Rating
77.3
Def. Rating
64.1
eFG% (EP%)
42.2%
2P / 2PA
19.9 / 46.0 (43.2%)
3P / 3PA
5.2 / 19.8 (26.5%)
FT / FTA
12.6 / 20.2 (62.2%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
11.4 / 26.6 / 38.0
AST / TOV
12.4 / 17.2
STL / BLK / PF
9.2 / 1.8 / 20.8
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 12-8 | 60.0% | 78.0 | 64.6 | +13.4 | 100.8 | 77.3 | 64.1 | 43.2% | 26.5% | 62.2% | 38.0 | 12.4 | 17.2 |
| Дома | 8 | 7-1 | 87.5% | 83.9 | 59.4 | +24.5 | 97.2 | 86.2 | 61.1 | 39.8% | 30.1% | 64.0% | 32.4 | 9.5 | 20.8 |
| В гостях | 12 | 5-7 | 41.7% | 74.0 | 68.1 | +5.9 | 103.2 | 71.7 | 66.0 | 45.1% | 24.6% | 61.2% | 41.8 | 14.4 | 14.8 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Barreteras(W)
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Barreteras(W) (PTS) | 18.0 | 18.6 | 36.6 | 19.7 | 21.6 | 41.2 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 14.5 | 17.1 | 31.6 | 16.0 | 16.4 | 32.5 |
Recent Games: Barreteras(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.06.2022 | LMBPF Women | Las Plebes(W) — Barreteras(W) | 59:97 | 156 | 103.0 | 94.2 | 57.3 | 60.9% | 36.0% | 56.0% | 39 | 11 | 5 |
| 04.06.2022 | LMBPF Women | Las Plebes(W) — Barreteras(W) | 69:97 | 166 | 112.8 | 86.0 | 61.2 | 59.3% | 19.0% | 72.4% | 36 | 15 | 12 |
| 29.05.2022 | LMBPF Women | Barreteras(W) — Phoenix(W) | 95:41 | 136 | 87.0 | 109.2 | 47.1 | 29.2% | 27.3% | 44.4% | 31 | 8 | 25 |
| 28.05.2022 | LMBPF Women | Barreteras(W) — Phoenix(W) | 101:32 | 133 | 86.2 | 117.2 | 37.1 | 23.9% | 14.3% | 80.0% | 28 | 2 | 26 |
| 15.05.2022 | LMBPF Women | Barreteras(W) — Escaramuzas(W) | 72:70 | 142 | 92.8 | 77.6 | 75.4 | 47.6% | 38.9% | 81.8% | 37 | 14 | 29 |
| 14.05.2022 | LMBPF Women | Barreteras(W) — Escaramuzas(W) | 82:65 | 147 | 107.8 | 76.1 | 60.3 | 41.7% | 29.4% | 50.0% | 34 | 15 | 21 |
| 08.05.2022 | LMBPF Women | Barreteras(W) — Quetzales(W) | 64:80 | 144 | 107.0 | 59.8 | 74.8 | 51.7% | 38.5% | 58.8% | 35 | 15 | 8 |
| 07.05.2022 | LMBPF Women | Barreteras(W) — Quetzales(W) | 73:62 | 135 | 95.1 | 76.7 | 65.2 | 50.0% | 28.6% | 78.3% | 22 | 6 | 18 |
| 01.05.2022 | LMBPF Women | Mieleras(W) — Barreteras(W) | 88:67 | 155 | 101.2 | 66.2 | 87.0 | 42.9% | 28.0% | 71.4% | 35 | 14 | 23 |
| 30.04.2022 | LMBPF Women | Mieleras(W) — Barreteras(W) | 77:69 | 146 | 100.7 | 68.5 | 76.5 | 43.2% | 19.2% | 72.7% | 38 | 17 | 12 |
| 24.04.2022 | LMBPF Women | Mexcaltecas(W) — Barreteras(W) | 72:68 | 140 | 98.7 | 68.9 | 73.0 | 34.9% | 27.3% | 68.2% | 41 | 5 | 12 |
| 23.04.2022 | LMBPF Women | Mexcaltecas(W) — Barreteras(W) | 68:72 | 140 | 90.0 | 80.0 | 75.5 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 75.0% | 39 | 10 | 15 |
| 10.04.2022 | LMBPF Women | Barreteras(W) — Las Plebes(W) | 77:69 | 146 | 99.6 | 77.3 | 69.3 | 45.0% | 31.2% | 75.0% | 37 | 7 | 16 |
| 09.04.2022 | LMBPF Women | Barreteras(W) — Las Plebes(W) | 107:56 | 163 | 102.6 | 104.3 | 54.6 | 39.5% | 23.1% | 54.2% | 35 | 9 | 23 |
| 03.04.2022 | LMBPF Women | Phoenix(W) — Barreteras(W) | 38:72 | 110 | 97.2 | 74.1 | 39.1 | 41.4% | 22.2% | 42.9% | 55 | 23 | 9 |
| 02.04.2022 | LMBPF Women | Phoenix(W) — Barreteras(W) | 51:72 | 123 | 92.7 | 77.7 | 55.0 | 49.0% | 23.1% | 30.8% | 48 | 18 | 15 |
| 20.03.2022 | LMBPF Women | Escaramuzas(W) — Barreteras(W) | 61:57 | 118 | 101.4 | 56.2 | 60.1 | 34.5% | 13.3% | 50.0% | 44 | 8 | 13 |
| 19.03.2022 | LMBPF Women | Escaramuzas(W) — Barreteras(W) | 61:58 | 119 | 114.1 | 50.8 | 53.5 | 41.0% | 18.8% | 53.1% | 41 | 6 | 26 |
| 13.03.2022 | LMBPF Women | Quetzales(W) — Barreteras(W) | 79:73 | 152 | 109.2 | 66.8 | 72.3 | 46.3% | 26.9% | 66.7% | 35 | 21 | 18 |
| 12.03.2022 | LMBPF Women | Quetzales(W) — Barreteras(W) | 94:86 | 180 | 117.2 | 73.4 | 80.2 | 47.4% | 21.4% | 66.7% | 51 | 25 | 18 |