Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Bendigo Braves
W - L (+/-)
8 - 12 (-4.6)
PTS / OPP
85.4 / 90.0
Pace (Poss)
102.6
Off. Rating
83.2
Def. Rating
87.7
eFG% (EP%)
50.6%
2P / 2PA
23.5 / 44.0 (53.5%)
3P / 3PA
8.2 / 26.9 (30.6%)
FT / FTA
13.7 / 19.3 (70.7%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
10.2 / 27.5 / 37.8
AST / TOV
15.4 / 14.2
STL / BLK / PF
6.9 / 2.9 / 20.1
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 8-12 | 40.0% | 85.4 | 90.0 | -4.6 | 102.6 | 83.2 | 87.7 | 53.5% | 30.6% | 70.7% | 37.8 | 15.4 | 14.2 |
| Дома | 10 | 7-3 | 70.0% | 89.9 | 83.6 | +6.3 | 103.2 | 87.1 | 81.0 | 55.3% | 32.2% | 71.4% | 39.0 | 16.3 | 12.6 |
| В гостях | 10 | 1-9 | 10.0% | 80.9 | 96.5 | -15.6 | 102.1 | 79.2 | 94.5 | 51.6% | 28.9% | 70.0% | 36.5 | 14.6 | 15.8 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Bendigo Braves
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bendigo Braves (PTS) | 21.1 | 20.4 | 41.4 | 19.4 | 21.8 | 41.2 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 24.2 | 23.1 | 47.4 | 21.1 | 24.4 | 45.5 |
Recent Games: Bendigo Braves
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.07.2026 | NBL States | Kilsyth — Bendigo Braves | 90:73 | 163 | 95.8 | 76.2 | 93.9 | 52.9% | 37.0% | 63.6% | 40 | 20 | 25 |
| 17.07.2026 | NBL States | Bendigo Braves — Keilor Thunder | 93:69 | 162 | 103.6 | 89.8 | 66.6 | 65.8% | 28.6% | 79.2% | 37 | 24 | 11 |
| 12.07.2026 | NBL States | Ringwood — Bendigo Braves | 95:76 | 171 | 102.6 | 74.1 | 92.6 | 51.0% | 17.9% | 60.0% | 41 | 12 | 14 |
| 04.07.2026 | NBL States | Mt Gambier — Bendigo Braves | 88:70 | 158 | 100.2 | 69.9 | 87.9 | 43.8% | 23.3% | 50.0% | 39 | 8 | 15 |
| 28.06.2026 | NBL States | Sandringham Sabres — Bendigo Braves | 110:102 | 212 | 114.9 | 88.8 | 95.8 | 58.3% | 40.6% | 77.8% | 31 | 19 | 16 |
| 27.06.2026 | NBL States | Bendigo Braves — Casey Cavaliers | 96:84 | 180 | 119.0 | 80.7 | 70.6 | 55.6% | 31.8% | 73.5% | 40 | 12 | 15 |
| 21.06.2026 | NBL States | Nunawading — Bendigo Braves | 86:81 | 167 | 106.0 | 76.4 | 81.1 | 56.5% | 34.4% | 88.0% | 29 | 20 | 17 |
| 20.06.2026 | NBL States | Bendigo Braves — Melbourne Tigers | 85:65 | 150 | 108.8 | 78.2 | 59.8 | 63.2% | 27.3% | 65.5% | 38 | 17 | 14 |
| 14.06.2026 | NBL States | Bendigo Braves — Kilsyth | 95:78 | 173 | 110.7 | 85.8 | 70.5 | 52.2% | 30.3% | 77.3% | 43 | 19 | 12 |
| 30.05.2026 | NBL States | Bendigo Braves — Waverley | 91:84 | 175 | 101.9 | 89.3 | 82.4 | 53.5% | 32.4% | 66.7% | 41 | 18 | 11 |
| 24.05.2026 | NBL States | Diamond Valley — Bendigo Braves | 90:75 | 165 | 84.1 | 89.2 | 107.0 | 57.1% | 25.9% | 85.7% | 31 | 11 | 14 |
| 23.05.2026 | NBL States | Bendigo Braves — Frankston | 77:87 | 164 | 83.2 | 92.5 | 104.6 | 54.1% | 29.7% | 80.0% | 40 | 17 | 18 |
| 17.05.2026 | NBL States | Casey Cavaliers — Bendigo Braves | 109:76 | 185 | 93.7 | 81.1 | 116.3 | 52.9% | 23.5% | 76.9% | 41 | 13 | 20 |
| 16.05.2026 | NBL States | Bendigo Braves — Mt Gambier | 82:94 | 176 | 90.0 | 91.2 | 104.5 | 58.9% | 26.7% | 44.4% | 37 | 12 | 15 |
| 09.05.2026 | NBL States | Bendigo Braves — Ballarat | 94:83 | 177 | 106.7 | 88.1 | 77.8 | 49.0% | 35.7% | 72.7% | 45 | 12 | 8 |
| 02.05.2026 | NBL States | Hobart Chargers — Bendigo Braves | 104:79 | 183 | 108.0 | 73.1 | 96.3 | 37.8% | 36.0% | 72.0% | 35 | 11 | 13 |
| 01.05.2026 | NBL States | Northern Tasmania — Bendigo Braves | 84:93 | 177 | 99.4 | 93.6 | 84.5 | 64.7% | 25.0% | 47.4% | 43 | 18 | 12 |
| 26.04.2026 | NBL States | Bendigo Braves — Frankston | 100:117 | 217 | 99.9 | 100.1 | 117.1 | 57.4% | 44.0% | 72.2% | 30 | 16 | 11 |
| 18.04.2026 | NBL States | Dandenong — Bendigo Braves | 109:84 | 193 | 116.6 | 72.1 | 93.5 | 45.6% | 20.8% | 70.8% | 35 | 14 | 12 |
| 12.04.2026 | NBL States | Bendigo Braves — Knox | 86:75 | 161 | 108.0 | 79.6 | 69.4 | 45.2% | 34.5% | 72.0% | 39 | 16 | 11 |