Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: CSKA Sofia
W - L (+/-)
1 - 3 (-23.8)
PTS / OPP
75.8 / 99.5
Pace (Poss)
117.9
Off. Rating
64.2
Def. Rating
84.4
eFG% (EP%)
41.9%
2P / 2PA
18.0 / 42.8 (42.1%)
3P / 3PA
6.0 / 21.8 (27.6%)
FT / FTA
21.8 / 32.8 (66.4%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
8.2 / 23.2 / 31.5
AST / TOV
15.0 / 14.5
STL / BLK / PF
6.5 / 2.2 / 21.5
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 75.8 | 99.5 | -23.8 | 117.9 | 64.2 | 84.4 | 42.1% | 27.6% | 66.4% | 31.5 | 15.0 | 14.5 |
| Дома | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 81.0 | 95.0 | -14.0 | 123.0 | 65.9 | 77.2 | 43.4% | 29.8% | 64.0% | 35.0 | 19.5 | 13.5 |
| В гостях | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 70.5 | 104.0 | -33.5 | 112.8 | 62.5 | 92.2 | 40.9% | 25.0% | 69.6% | 28.0 | 10.5 | 15.5 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: CSKA Sofia
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CSKA Sofia (PTS) | 23.8 | 21.1 | 44.9 | 19.7 | 21.9 | 41.6 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 19.1 | 19.9 | 39.0 | 20.3 | 20.1 | 40.4 |
Recent Games: CSKA Sofia
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.2026 | NBL | Balkan — CSKA Sofia | 94:65 | 159 | 107.9 | 60.3 | 87.1 | 38.5% | 23.8% | 74.1% | 25 | 10 | 15 |
| 24.10.2026 | NBL | CSKA Sofia — Cherno More | 62:95 | 157 | 111.3 | 55.7 | 85.3 | 37.1% | 24.0% | 64.3% | 27 | 10 | 16 |
| 17.10.2026 | NBL | Rilski Sportist — CSKA Sofia | 114:76 | 190 | 117.8 | 64.5 | 96.8 | 42.9% | 26.3% | 65.5% | 31 | 11 | 16 |
| 10.10.2026 | NBL | CSKA Sofia — Polytechnica | 100:95 | 195 | 134.7 | 74.3 | 70.5 | 47.9% | 36.4% | 63.8% | 43 | 29 | 11 |