Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Cherno More
W - L (+/-)
11 - 9 (+6.2)
PTS / OPP
89.7 / 83.5
Pace (Poss)
101.6
Off. Rating
88.2
Def. Rating
82.2
eFG% (EP%)
54.3%
2P / 2PA
21.3 / 36.4 (58.6%)
3P / 3PA
10.4 / 31.6 (33.0%)
FT / FTA
15.8 / 22.7 (69.8%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
10.9 / 24.1 / 35.0
AST / TOV
18.8 / 11.9
STL / BLK / PF
8.8 / 2.9 / 21.6
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 11-9 | 55.0% | 89.7 | 83.5 | +6.2 | 101.6 | 88.2 | 82.2 | 58.6% | 33.0% | 69.8% | 35.0 | 18.8 | 11.9 |
| Дома | 9 | 6-3 | 66.7% | 89.6 | 80.2 | +9.3 | 98.3 | 91.1 | 81.6 | 64.3% | 31.4% | 67.9% | 34.3 | 19.9 | 11.4 |
| В гостях | 11 | 5-6 | 45.5% | 89.7 | 86.2 | +3.5 | 104.4 | 86.0 | 82.6 | 54.2% | 34.3% | 71.2% | 35.5 | 17.8 | 12.4 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Cherno More
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cherno More (PTS) | 20.6 | 21.0 | 41.6 | 18.5 | 21.8 | 40.3 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 26.4 | 24.4 | 50.9 | 23.4 | 21.9 | 45.2 |
Recent Games: Cherno More
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 | NBL | Levski — Cherno More | 76:93 | 169 | 107.4 | 86.6 | 70.7 | 54.2% | 36.8% | 76.9% | 37 | 15 | 12 |
| 25.05.2026 | NBL | Cherno More — Rilski Sportist | 94:100 | 194 | 109.4 | 85.9 | 91.4 | 71.8% | 24.1% | 65.4% | 31 | 16 | 14 |
| 23.05.2026 | NBL | Rilski Sportist — Cherno More | 108:99 | 207 | 108.4 | 91.3 | 99.6 | 56.8% | 39.1% | 84.6% | 32 | 18 | 13 |
| 14.05.2026 | NBL | Cherno More — Balkan | 59:77 | 136 | 84.5 | 69.8 | 91.1 | 51.6% | 20.0% | 52.9% | 34 | 14 | 11 |
| 11.05.2026 | NBL | Balkan — Cherno More | 80:78 | 158 | 97.7 | 79.9 | 81.9 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 36.4% | 26 | 15 | 9 |
| 09.05.2026 | NBL | Balkan — Cherno More | 91:89 | 180 | 110.1 | 80.8 | 82.6 | 43.8% | 37.9% | 60.9% | 33 | 19 | 11 |
| 04.05.2026 | NBL | Cherno More — Spartak Pleven | 94:91 | 185 | 102.0 | 92.2 | 89.2 | 60.7% | 31.8% | 72.0% | 34 | 18 | 10 |
| 01.05.2026 | NBL | Spartak Pleven — Cherno More | 86:74 | 160 | 103.6 | 71.5 | 83.0 | 43.8% | 23.8% | 66.7% | 38 | 14 | 10 |
| 29.04.2026 | NBL | Cherno More — Spartak Pleven | 88:65 | 153 | 106.3 | 82.8 | 61.1 | 66.7% | 28.9% | 67.9% | 35 | 24 | 10 |
| 25.04.2026 | NBL | Shumen — Cherno More | 87:104 | 191 | 104.6 | 99.5 | 83.2 | 57.9% | 45.2% | 75.0% | 40 | 18 | 11 |
| 16.04.2026 | NBL | Cherno More — Beroe | 117:76 | 193 | 101.0 | 115.8 | 75.2 | 74.4% | 48.5% | 68.8% | 31 | 32 | 11 |
| 10.04.2026 | NBL | Cherno More — Minyor | 103:89 | 192 | 96.9 | 106.3 | 91.8 | 64.9% | 44.1% | 55.6% | 33 | 27 | 9 |
| 06.04.2026 | NBL | Balkan — Cherno More | 80:79 | 159 | 109.4 | 72.2 | 73.1 | 55.8% | 13.8% | 73.1% | 40 | 17 | 17 |
| 28.03.2026 | NBL | Cherno More — Spartak Pleven | 80:82 | 162 | 98.0 | 81.6 | 83.7 | 62.2% | 17.2% | 76.0% | 31 | 16 | 8 |
| 24.03.2026 | NBL | Levski — Cherno More | 89:103 | 192 | 100.1 | 102.9 | 88.9 | 71.0% | 38.9% | 73.9% | 30 | 26 | 9 |
| 22.03.2026 | NBL | Academic Plovdiv — Cherno More | 84:103 | 187 | 96.8 | 106.4 | 86.8 | 63.2% | 33.3% | 80.0% | 43 | 25 | 9 |
| 18.03.2026 | NBL | Rilski Sportist — Cherno More | 81:73 | 154 | 102.4 | 71.3 | 79.1 | 52.4% | 28.6% | 80.8% | 34 | 11 | 19 |
| 13.03.2026 | NBL | Cherno More — Botev | 92:66 | 158 | 103.4 | 88.9 | 63.8 | 66.7% | 36.4% | 76.9% | 35 | 17 | 16 |
| 08.03.2026 | NBL | Cherno More — Lok. Plovdiv | 79:76 | 155 | 83.0 | 95.2 | 91.6 | 57.5% | 29.0% | 66.7% | 45 | 15 | 14 |
| 04.03.2026 | NBL | Shumen — Cherno More | 86:92 | 178 | 107.6 | 85.5 | 80.0 | 55.3% | 42.3% | 70.8% | 37 | 18 | 16 |