Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Darwin Salties
W - L (+/-)
15 - 5 (+10.5)
PTS / OPP
103.2 / 92.8
Pace (Poss)
105.9
Off. Rating
97.5
Def. Rating
87.6
eFG% (EP%)
57.8%
2P / 2PA
23.2 / 40.2 (57.8%)
3P / 3PA
13.8 / 35.7 (38.5%)
FT / FTA
15.4 / 19.4 (79.8%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
9.1 / 27.0 / 36.0
AST / TOV
20.2 / 11.2
STL / BLK / PF
9.0 / 1.9 / 20.9
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 15-5 | 75.0% | 103.2 | 92.8 | +10.5 | 105.9 | 97.5 | 87.6 | 57.8% | 38.5% | 79.8% | 36.0 | 20.2 | 11.2 |
| Дома | 11 | 7-4 | 63.6% | 103.9 | 95.3 | +8.6 | 107.5 | 96.7 | 88.6 | 56.6% | 36.9% | 78.6% | 37.8 | 22.4 | 11.5 |
| В гостях | 9 | 8-1 | 88.9% | 102.3 | 89.7 | +12.7 | 103.9 | 98.5 | 86.3 | 59.5% | 40.6% | 81.4% | 33.9 | 17.6 | 10.8 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Darwin Salties
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darwin Salties (PTS) | 27.2 | 26.2 | 53.5 | 24.1 | 23.7 | 47.8 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 24.2 | 23.4 | 47.5 | 19.8 | 24.9 | 44.6 |
Recent Games: Darwin Salties
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.07.2024 | NBL States | Darwin Salties — Brisbane Capitals | 76:103 | 179 | 105.4 | 72.1 | 97.8 | 53.3% | 15.2% | 68.4% | 35 | 14 | 11 |
| 13.07.2024 | NBL States | Darwin Salties — South West Metro Pirates | 113:77 | 190 | 95.7 | 118.1 | 80.4 | 60.0% | 41.9% | 84.6% | 41 | 23 | 6 |
| 06.07.2024 | NBL States | Darwin Salties — Townsville Heat | 100:84 | 184 | 101.4 | 98.6 | 82.8 | 56.8% | 38.9% | 80.0% | 39 | 20 | 14 |
| 29.06.2024 | NBL States | Darwin Salties — Mackay Meteors | 101:106 | 207 | 106.1 | 95.2 | 99.9 | 58.3% | 41.7% | 65.2% | 28 | 19 | 9 |
| 22.06.2024 | NBL States | Darwin Salties — North Gold Coast Seahawks | 121:88 | 209 | 104.6 | 115.7 | 84.1 | 58.3% | 46.8% | 86.7% | 47 | 32 | 16 |
| 16.06.2024 | NBL States | Brisbane Capitals — Darwin Salties | 86:81 | 167 | 96.0 | 84.4 | 89.6 | 43.2% | 41.4% | 77.8% | 32 | 17 | 14 |
| 15.06.2024 | NBL States | Southern District — Darwin Salties | 92:106 | 198 | 112.9 | 93.9 | 81.5 | 60.5% | 41.9% | 77.8% | 29 | 19 | 10 |
| 08.06.2024 | NBL States | Northside Wizards — Darwin Salties | 80:87 | 167 | 104.2 | 83.5 | 76.7 | 50.0% | 34.4% | 76.2% | 46 | 17 | 15 |
| 07.06.2024 | NBL States | USC Rip City — Darwin Salties | 92:105 | 197 | 97.0 | 108.2 | 94.8 | 69.0% | 41.5% | 87.5% | 28 | 18 | 8 |
| 07.06.2024 | NBL States | Suncoast Clippers — Darwin Salties | 92:105 | 197 | 97.0 | 108.2 | 94.8 | 69.0% | 41.5% | 87.5% | 28 | 18 | 8 |
| 01.06.2024 | NBL States | Rockhampton Rockets — Darwin Salties | 105:112 | 217 | 115.9 | 96.7 | 90.6 | 66.7% | 31.4% | 85.2% | 33 | 21 | 10 |
| 31.05.2024 | NBL States | Mackay Meteors — Darwin Salties | 95:113 | 208 | 113.6 | 99.5 | 83.7 | 63.2% | 46.9% | 83.3% | 39 | 17 | 16 |
| 25.05.2024 | NBL States | Darwin Salties — Rockhampton R. | 111:113 | 224 | 115.4 | 96.2 | 97.9 | 53.7% | 40.5% | 84.6% | 31 | 28 | 9 |
| 18.05.2024 | NBL States | Darwin Salties — Gold Coast Rollers | 121:110 | 231 | 110.4 | 109.6 | 99.7 | 68.1% | 35.9% | 78.9% | 38 | 28 | 8 |
| 04.05.2024 | NBL States | Townsville Heat — Darwin Salties | 91:109 | 200 | 97.7 | 111.5 | 93.1 | 66.7% | 40.5% | 92.3% | 28 | 18 | 9 |
| 03.05.2024 | NBL States | Cairns Marlins — Darwin Salties | 74:103 | 177 | 100.4 | 102.6 | 73.7 | 54.5% | 46.7% | 68.4% | 42 | 13 | 7 |
| 27.04.2024 | NBL States | Darwin Salties — Gold Coast Rollers | 115:97 | 212 | 118.3 | 97.2 | 82.0 | 60.9% | 32.4% | 82.1% | 39 | 24 | 8 |
| 20.04.2024 | NBL States | Darwin Salties — Logan Thunder | 101:93 | 194 | 110.6 | 91.4 | 84.1 | 51.5% | 39.0% | 79.2% | 41 | 25 | 11 |
| 13.04.2024 | NBL States | Darwin Salties — Cairns Marlins | 77:90 | 167 | 116.3 | 66.2 | 77.4 | 41.3% | 17.6% | 75.0% | 44 | 8 | 16 |
| 08.07.2023 | NBL States | Darwin Salties — Suncoast Clippers | 107:87 | 194 | 98.4 | 108.7 | 88.4 | 59.5% | 51.4% | 90.0% | 33 | 25 | 18 |