Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Hitachi Cougars(W)
W - L (+/-)
4 - 16 (-12.5)
PTS / OPP
65.4 / 77.9
Pace (Poss)
87.9
Off. Rating
74.4
Def. Rating
88.7
eFG% (EP%)
44.3%
2P / 2PA
16.9 / 39.0 (43.4%)
3P / 3PA
6.8 / 22.2 (30.6%)
FT / FTA
13.8 / 17.6 (77.9%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
14.8 / 22.4 / 37.1
AST / TOV
16.5 / 15.9
STL / BLK / PF
7.7 / 2.6 / 21.4
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 4-16 | 20.0% | 65.4 | 77.9 | -12.5 | 87.9 | 74.4 | 88.7 | 43.4% | 30.6% | 77.9% | 37.1 | 16.5 | 15.9 |
| Дома | 10 | 2-8 | 20.0% | 65.1 | 76.9 | -11.8 | 88.9 | 73.2 | 86.5 | 42.3% | 31.4% | 82.4% | 36.4 | 15.7 | 16.7 |
| В гостях | 10 | 2-8 | 20.0% | 65.7 | 78.9 | -13.2 | 86.8 | 75.7 | 90.9 | 44.4% | 29.7% | 72.5% | 37.9 | 17.3 | 15.1 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Hitachi Cougars(W)
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hitachi Cougars(W) (PTS) | 19.6 | 16.8 | 36.4 | 15.9 | 16.9 | 32.8 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 20.6 | 21.4 | 42.0 | 18.1 | 20.2 | 38.4 |
Recent Games: Hitachi Cougars(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.2025 | WJBL Women | Hitachi Cougars(W) — Fujitsu(W) | 40:74 | 114 | 80.5 | 49.7 | 91.9 | 36.1% | 11.1% | 75.0% | 35 | 11 | 17 |
| 08.03.2025 | WJBL Women | Hitachi Cougars(W) — Fujitsu(W) | 62:84 | 146 | 89.0 | 69.6 | 94.3 | 26.3% | 39.3% | 81.2% | 34 | 15 | 11 |
| 02.03.2025 | WJBL Women | Hitachi Cougars(W) — Toyota Antelopes(W) | 63:79 | 142 | 77.6 | 81.2 | 101.8 | 46.3% | 46.2% | 73.3% | 37 | 13 | 22 |
| 01.03.2025 | WJBL Women | Hitachi Cougars(W) — Toyota Antelopes(W) | 64:75 | 139 | 88.7 | 72.2 | 84.6 | 40.6% | 36.8% | 86.4% | 36 | 13 | 16 |
| 23.02.2025 | WJBL Women | Aisin Wings(W) — Hitachi Cougars(W) | 63:68 | 131 | 96.1 | 70.7 | 65.5 | 47.7% | 29.4% | 56.5% | 44 | 22 | 16 |
| 22.02.2025 | WJBL Women | Aisin Wings(W) — Hitachi Cougars(W) | 79:54 | 133 | 80.8 | 66.8 | 97.7 | 39.1% | 14.3% | 81.8% | 43 | 15 | 13 |
| 26.01.2025 | WJBL Women | Eneos Sunflowers(W) — Hitachi Cougars(W) | 82:93 | 175 | 101.0 | 92.1 | 81.2 | 49.0% | 35.7% | 84.0% | 48 | 24 | 11 |
| 25.01.2025 | WJBL Women | Eneos Sunflowers(W) — Hitachi Cougars(W) | 85:76 | 161 | 86.7 | 87.6 | 98.0 | 45.0% | 38.7% | 61.5% | 41 | 23 | 18 |
| 19.01.2025 | WJBL Women | Hitachi Cougars(W) — Chanson V-Magic(W) | 59:66 | 125 | 84.5 | 69.8 | 78.1 | 47.1% | 27.8% | 82.4% | 36 | 19 | 20 |
| 18.01.2025 | WJBL Women | Hitachi Cougars(W) — Chanson V-Magic(W) | 58:69 | 127 | 94.0 | 61.7 | 73.4 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 80.0% | 40 | 11 | 18 |
| 12.01.2025 | WJBL Women | Denso Iris(W) — Hitachi Cougars(W) | 74:51 | 125 | 78.7 | 64.8 | 94.0 | 42.5% | 20.0% | 53.8% | 31 | 15 | 13 |
| 11.01.2025 | WJBL Women | Denso Iris(W) — Hitachi Cougars(W) | 73:49 | 122 | 87.2 | 56.2 | 83.8 | 36.6% | 23.1% | 71.4% | 39 | 7 | 23 |
| 08.12.2024 | WJBL Women | Hitachi Cougars(W) — Sunshine Rabbits(W) | 78:89 | 167 | 88.9 | 87.7 | 100.1 | 45.0% | 37.0% | 77.8% | 36 | 21 | 13 |
| 07.12.2024 | WJBL Women | Hitachi Cougars(W) — Sunshine Rabbits(W) | 71:69 | 140 | 84.4 | 84.2 | 81.8 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 78.9% | 33 | 20 | 14 |
| 24.11.2024 | WJBL Women | Fujitsu(W) — Hitachi Cougars(W) | 80:69 | 149 | 81.2 | 85.0 | 98.6 | 54.5% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 27 | 17 | 15 |
| 23.11.2024 | WJBL Women | Fujitsu(W) — Hitachi Cougars(W) | 96:67 | 163 | 89.6 | 74.8 | 107.1 | 51.3% | 28.6% | 60.0% | 34 | 18 | 18 |
| 17.11.2024 | WJBL Women | Toyota Antelopes(W) — Hitachi Cougars(W) | 68:56 | 124 | 81.7 | 68.5 | 83.2 | 27.9% | 38.9% | 84.6% | 38 | 10 | 14 |
| 16.11.2024 | WJBL Women | Toyota Antelopes(W) — Hitachi Cougars(W) | 89:74 | 163 | 85.4 | 86.7 | 104.3 | 52.4% | 31.8% | 73.7% | 34 | 22 | 10 |
| 10.11.2024 | WJBL Women | Hitachi Cougars(W) — Aisin Wings(W) | 71:88 | 159 | 104.9 | 67.7 | 83.9 | 43.3% | 27.6% | 88.9% | 34 | 19 | 21 |
| 09.11.2024 | WJBL Women | Hitachi Cougars(W) — Aisin Wings(W) | 85:76 | 161 | 96.4 | 88.1 | 78.8 | 45.9% | 35.7% | 88.5% | 43 | 15 | 15 |