Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Iraklis(W)
W - L (+/-)
3 - 17 (-10.3)
PTS / OPP
61.9 / 72.2
Pace (Poss)
93.7
Off. Rating
66.0
Def. Rating
77.0
eFG% (EP%)
39.3%
2P / 2PA
15.7 / 37.9 (41.5%)
3P / 3PA
5.9 / 24.6 (24.0%)
FT / FTA
12.8 / 17.1 (74.6%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
10.1 / 25.6 / 35.8
AST / TOV
14.3 / 16.8
STL / BLK / PF
8.1 / 2.8 / 18.2
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 3-17 | 15.0% | 61.9 | 72.2 | -10.3 | 93.7 | 66.0 | 77.0 | 41.5% | 24.0% | 74.6% | 35.8 | 14.3 | 16.8 |
| Дома | 9 | 1-8 | 11.1% | 60.9 | 70.3 | -9.4 | 95.0 | 64.1 | 74.0 | 40.4% | 21.0% | 76.2% | 36.6 | 11.9 | 16.4 |
| В гостях | 11 | 2-9 | 18.2% | 62.6 | 73.6 | -11.0 | 92.6 | 67.6 | 79.5 | 42.4% | 26.6% | 73.1% | 35.1 | 16.3 | 17.0 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Iraklis(W)
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iraklis(W) (PTS) | 14.3 | 14.7 | 29.0 | 15.4 | 13.8 | 29.2 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 21.2 | 20.2 | 41.4 | 21.4 | 17.9 | 39.4 |
Recent Games: Iraklis(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | A1 League Women | Esperides Kalliotheas(W) — Iraklis(W) | 68:58 | 126 | 83.5 | 69.5 | 81.5 | 40.0% | 29.6% | 82.4% | 32 | 14 | 14 |
| 06.04.2025 | A1 League Women | Iraklis(W) — Esperides Kalliotheas(W) | 40:60 | 100 | 85.0 | 47.0 | 70.6 | 16.0% | 23.3% | 68.8% | 29 | 7 | 17 |
| 30.03.2025 | A1 League Women | Esperides Kalliotheas(W) — Iraklis(W) | 57:59 | 116 | 85.8 | 68.7 | 66.4 | 51.4% | 23.8% | 72.7% | 36 | 18 | 22 |
| 23.03.2025 | A1 League Women | Iraklis(W) — Esperides Kalliotheas(W) | 47:49 | 96 | 90.0 | 52.2 | 54.4 | 32.3% | 17.2% | 75.0% | 43 | 11 | 21 |
| 16.03.2025 | A1 League Women | Iraklis(W) — Panseraikos(W) | 64:69 | 133 | 95.6 | 67.0 | 72.2 | 46.2% | 20.0% | 79.2% | 40 | 16 | 18 |
| 12.03.2025 | A1 League Women | Panseraikos(W) — Iraklis(W) | 73:68 | 141 | 99.6 | 68.3 | 73.3 | 41.9% | 26.7% | 75.0% | 42 | 17 | 16 |
| 09.03.2025 | A1 League Women | Iraklis(W) — Giannina(W) | 63:79 | 142 | 84.0 | 75.0 | 94.1 | 37.3% | 22.2% | 77.8% | 33 | 16 | 9 |
| 02.03.2025 | A1 League Women | Proteas Voulas(W) — Iraklis(W) | 81:59 | 140 | 86.0 | 68.6 | 94.1 | 43.2% | 23.8% | 75.0% | 30 | 14 | 13 |
| 26.02.2025 | A1 League Women | Amyntas(W) — Iraklis(W) | 62:57 | 119 | 78.3 | 72.8 | 79.2 | 47.6% | 23.8% | 66.7% | 30 | 20 | 19 |
| 23.02.2025 | A1 League Women | Iraklis(W) — PAOK(W) | 62:57 | 119 | 87.6 | 70.8 | 65.1 | 38.1% | 28.6% | 80.0% | 45 | 13 | 18 |
| 19.02.2025 | A1 League Women | Olympiacos(W) — Iraklis(W) | 83:76 | 159 | 94.1 | 80.7 | 88.2 | 46.8% | 38.5% | 73.9% | 31 | 22 | 13 |
| 26.01.2025 | A1 League Women | Panathinaikos(W) — Iraklis(W) | 90:68 | 158 | 97.2 | 70.0 | 92.6 | 34.5% | 37.1% | 64.3% | 26 | 17 | 18 |
| 22.01.2025 | A1 League Women | Panathinaikos(W) — Iraklis(W) | 85:54 | 139 | 99.8 | 54.1 | 85.2 | 42.9% | 14.3% | 60.0% | 37 | 15 | 25 |
| 19.01.2025 | A1 League Women | Iraklis(W) — Athinaikos(W) | 77:89 | 166 | 112.5 | 68.4 | 79.1 | 46.7% | 30.8% | 69.7% | 28 | 11 | 16 |
| 10.01.2025 | A1 League Women | Panseraikos(W) — Iraklis(W) | 58:70 | 128 | 110.8 | 63.2 | 52.4 | 44.2% | 14.3% | 79.3% | 55 | 12 | 18 |
| 05.01.2025 | A1 League Women | Iraklis(W) — Esperides Kalliotheas(W) | 73:78 | 151 | 119.6 | 61.1 | 65.2 | 39.5% | 19.4% | 91.7% | 47 | 12 | 25 |
| 22.12.2024 | A1 League Women | Giannina(W) — Iraklis(W) | 83:60 | 143 | 96.5 | 62.2 | 86.0 | 39.5% | 25.0% | 70.6% | 31 | 12 | 18 |
| 15.12.2024 | A1 League Women | Iraklis(W) — Proteas Voulas(W) | 52:70 | 122 | 95.2 | 54.6 | 73.6 | 45.2% | 14.3% | 64.3% | 33 | 9 | 13 |
| 08.12.2024 | A1 League Women | Iraklis(W) — Amyntas(W) | 70:82 | 152 | 86.0 | 81.4 | 95.4 | 53.8% | 21.9% | 77.8% | 31 | 12 | 11 |
| 30.11.2024 | A1 League Women | PAOK(W) — Iraklis(W) | 70:60 | 130 | 87.5 | 68.6 | 80.0 | 30.8% | 27.8% | 75.0% | 36 | 18 | 11 |