Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Istogu
W - L (+/-)
0 - 20 (-36.0)
PTS / OPP
66.0 / 102.1
Pace (Poss)
97.2
Off. Rating
68.0
Def. Rating
105.1
eFG% (EP%)
41.0%
2P / 2PA
15.7 / 38.1 (41.2%)
3P / 3PA
8.5 / 31.3 (27.2%)
FT / FTA
9.2 / 13.9 (65.6%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
6.5 / 21.4 / 27.9
AST / TOV
12.4 / 14.2
STL / BLK / PF
7.1 / 1.8 / 18.2
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 0-20 | 0.0% | 66.0 | 102.1 | -36.0 | 97.2 | 68.0 | 105.1 | 41.2% | 27.2% | 65.6% | 27.9 | 12.4 | 14.2 |
| Дома | 10 | 0-10 | 0.0% | 69.0 | 100.9 | -31.9 | 96.2 | 71.7 | 104.9 | 44.6% | 27.8% | 64.1% | 27.6 | 13.7 | 13.8 |
| В гостях | 10 | 0-10 | 0.0% | 63.1 | 103.3 | -40.2 | 98.1 | 64.3 | 105.3 | 37.8% | 26.5% | 66.9% | 28.2 | 11.1 | 14.5 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Istogu
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Istogu (PTS) | 16.4 | 17.5 | 33.9 | 16.0 | 16.9 | 32.9 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 26.4 | 24.7 | 51.1 | 25.4 | 27.0 | 52.4 |
Recent Games: Istogu
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.03.2024 | Kosovo Superleague | Istogu — Prizreni | 99:108 | 207 | 112.2 | 88.2 | 96.2 | 51.1% | 31.8% | 52.4% | 37 | 16 | 7 |
| 24.03.2024 | Kosovo Superleague | Vellaznimi — Istogu | 97:68 | 165 | 81.2 | 83.7 | 119.5 | 42.9% | 31.6% | 40.0% | 22 | 12 | 4 |
| 21.03.2024 | Kosovo Superleague | Istogu — Peja | 66:101 | 167 | 90.3 | 73.1 | 111.8 | 38.9% | 27.9% | 66.7% | 33 | 17 | 15 |
| 17.03.2024 | Kosovo Superleague | Sigal Prishtina — Istogu | 125:71 | 196 | 105.0 | 67.6 | 119.1 | 42.5% | 25.6% | 44.4% | 28 | 14 | 13 |
| 10.03.2024 | Kosovo Superleague | Bashkimi — Istogu | 128:65 | 193 | 112.4 | 57.8 | 113.9 | 47.2% | 15.0% | 68.4% | 29 | 10 | 19 |
| 07.03.2024 | Kosovo Superleague | Istogu — Golden Eagle Ylli | 63:133 | 196 | 103.7 | 60.7 | 128.2 | 42.4% | 29.0% | 61.5% | 19 | 11 | 24 |
| 03.03.2024 | Kosovo Superleague | Trepca — Istogu | 140:48 | 188 | 90.2 | 53.2 | 155.2 | 34.3% | 23.3% | 60.0% | 22 | 3 | 23 |
| 09.02.2024 | Kosovo Superleague | Prizreni — Istogu | 87:79 | 166 | 103.2 | 76.5 | 84.3 | 30.0% | 41.9% | 76.2% | 26 | 16 | 6 |
| 04.02.2024 | Kosovo Superleague | Istogu — Vellaznimi | 57:90 | 147 | 79.4 | 71.8 | 113.4 | 45.2% | 30.4% | 80.0% | 15 | 9 | 12 |
| 28.01.2024 | Kosovo Superleague | Peja — Istogu | 80:53 | 133 | 93.2 | 56.9 | 85.9 | 50.0% | 22.7% | 57.1% | 25 | 11 | 23 |
| 21.01.2024 | Kosovo Superleague | Istogu — Sigal Prishtina | 68:83 | 151 | 81.3 | 83.7 | 102.1 | 37.9% | 46.4% | 58.3% | 25 | 12 | 11 |
| 14.01.2024 | Kosovo Superleague | Istogu — Bashkimi | 73:90 | 163 | 94.2 | 77.5 | 95.6 | 62.2% | 25.0% | 64.3% | 25 | 16 | 17 |
| 07.01.2024 | Kosovo Superleague | Golden Eagle Ylli — Istogu | 84:64 | 148 | 90.7 | 70.5 | 92.6 | 35.6% | 27.6% | 61.5% | 39 | 12 | 11 |
| 27.12.2023 | Kosovo Superleague | Istogu — Trepca | 65:106 | 171 | 96.6 | 67.3 | 109.7 | 42.5% | 20.7% | 86.7% | 20 | 13 | 10 |
| 24.12.2023 | Kosovo Superleague | Istogu — Prizreni | 83:96 | 179 | 103.6 | 80.1 | 92.7 | 43.6% | 31.7% | 66.7% | 32 | 20 | 10 |
| 17.12.2023 | Kosovo Superleague | Vellaznimi — Istogu | 82:67 | 149 | 102.4 | 65.4 | 80.0 | 34.1% | 30.0% | 80.8% | 33 | 10 | 13 |
| 10.12.2023 | Kosovo Superleague | Istogu — Peja | 63:113 | 176 | 102.3 | 61.6 | 110.5 | 47.7% | 12.9% | 75.0% | 32 | 13 | 19 |
| 03.12.2023 | Kosovo Superleague | Sigal Prishtina — Istogu | 117:63 | 180 | 98.0 | 64.3 | 119.3 | 27.9% | 32.3% | 56.2% | 28 | 12 | 10 |
| 25.11.2023 | Kosovo Superleague | Bashkimi — Istogu | 93:53 | 146 | 105.1 | 50.4 | 88.5 | 38.7% | 16.0% | 73.9% | 30 | 11 | 23 |
| 18.11.2023 | Kosovo Superleague | Istogu — Golden Eagle Ylli | 53:89 | 142 | 98.7 | 53.7 | 90.2 | 34.6% | 17.4% | 38.5% | 38 | 10 | 13 |