Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Keilor Thunder(W)
W - L (+/-)
13 - 7 (+4.0)
PTS / OPP
75.2 / 71.2
Pace (Poss)
95.4
Off. Rating
78.9
Def. Rating
74.7
eFG% (EP%)
47.0%
2P / 2PA
21.1 / 43.9 (48.2%)
3P / 3PA
7.0 / 23.4 (29.9%)
FT / FTA
11.9 / 16.1 (73.7%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
9.9 / 27.5 / 37.5
AST / TOV
17.2 / 14.8
STL / BLK / PF
8.2 / 4.1 / 15.1
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 13-7 | 65.0% | 75.2 | 71.2 | +4.0 | 95.4 | 78.9 | 74.7 | 48.2% | 29.9% | 73.7% | 37.5 | 17.2 | 14.8 |
| В гостях | 20 | 13-7 | 65.0% | 75.2 | 71.2 | +4.0 | 95.4 | 78.9 | 74.7 | 48.2% | 29.9% | 73.7% | 37.5 | 17.2 | 14.8 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Keilor Thunder(W)
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keilor Thunder(W) (PTS) | 19.8 | 19.5 | 39.3 | 19.8 | 19.3 | 39.1 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 17.7 | 18.9 | 36.6 | 16.9 | 16.1 | 33.0 |
Recent Games: Keilor Thunder(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.07.2026 | NBL States Women | Bendigo Braves(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 112:58 | 170 | 110.2 | 52.6 | 101.6 | 32.6% | 24.0% | 57.1% | 26 | 7 | 19 |
| 10.07.2026 | NBL States Women | Mt. Gambier(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 57:83 | 140 | 108.8 | 76.3 | 52.4 | 47.9% | 40.0% | 65.0% | 43 | 22 | 20 |
| 09.07.2026 | NBL States Women | Melbourne Tigers(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 66:74 | 140 | 77.8 | 95.1 | 84.8 | 52.2% | 28.6% | 72.7% | 47 | 20 | 12 |
| 04.07.2026 | NBL States Women | Eltham(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 67:75 | 142 | 101.8 | 73.6 | 65.8 | 46.6% | 23.8% | 54.5% | 51 | 21 | 20 |
| 21.06.2026 | NBL States Women | Waverley(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 85:82 | 167 | 118.2 | 69.4 | 71.9 | 39.5% | 45.0% | 70.0% | 39 | 21 | 20 |
| 20.06.2026 | NBL States Women | Hobart Chargers(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 80:71 | 151 | 92.7 | 76.6 | 86.3 | 52.4% | 26.1% | 69.2% | 45 | 15 | 20 |
| 19.06.2026 | NBL States Women | Northern Tasmania(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 99:81 | 180 | 104.5 | 77.5 | 94.8 | 55.3% | 26.5% | 70.6% | 30 | 16 | 15 |
| 14.06.2026 | NBL States Women | Casey Cavaliers(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 73:84 | 157 | 94.8 | 88.6 | 77.0 | 60.4% | 20.8% | 100.0% | 43 | 18 | 13 |
| 13.06.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 63:82 | 145 | 90.3 | 90.8 | 69.8 | 52.6% | 40.7% | 75.0% | 36 | 19 | 19 |
| 05.06.2026 | NBL States Women | Frankston(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 52:70 | 122 | 102.1 | 68.5 | 50.9 | 54.1% | 19.0% | 78.3% | 37 | 16 | 19 |
| 30.05.2026 | NBL States Women | Melbourne Tigers(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 80:82 | 162 | 92.2 | 88.9 | 86.7 | 45.9% | 41.7% | 85.7% | 32 | 16 | 12 |
| 23.05.2026 | NBL States Women | Nunawading(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 56:85 | 141 | 90.2 | 94.3 | 62.1 | 54.5% | 32.1% | 71.4% | 44 | 23 | 10 |
| 09.05.2026 | NBL States Women | Frankston(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 57:84 | 141 | 110.4 | 76.1 | 51.6 | 50.0% | 23.8% | 65.4% | 36 | 20 | 10 |
| 09.05.2026 | NBL States Women | Casey Cavaliers(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 63:85 | 148 | 84.4 | 100.7 | 74.6 | 63.6% | 25.9% | 80.0% | 40 | 21 | 10 |
| 02.05.2026 | NBL States Women | Diamond Valley(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 93:68 | 161 | 98.0 | 69.4 | 94.9 | 43.5% | 31.6% | 62.5% | 27 | 15 | 17 |
| 02.05.2026 | NBL States Women | Geelong(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 62:81 | 143 | 87.3 | 92.8 | 71.0 | 46.0% | 30.0% | 66.7% | 39 | 17 | 8 |
| 25.04.2026 | NBL States Women | Ballarat(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 70:58 | 128 | 90.4 | 64.2 | 77.5 | 42.1% | 16.7% | 89.5% | 27 | 16 | 13 |
| 19.04.2026 | NBL States Women | Nunawading(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 53:70 | 123 | 80.8 | 86.6 | 65.6 | 51.2% | 37.5% | 90.9% | 38 | 16 | 17 |
| 18.04.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 52:65 | 117 | 83.3 | 78.0 | 62.4 | 36.7% | 28.6% | 91.7% | 34 | 12 | 6 |
| 10.04.2026 | NBL States Women | Diamond Valley(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 84:66 | 150 | 88.7 | 74.4 | 94.7 | 36.1% | 35.7% | 76.9% | 35 | 14 | 15 |