Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Sandringham(W)
W - L (+/-)
13 - 7 (+11.7)
PTS / OPP
83.5 / 71.8
Pace (Poss)
95.3
Off. Rating
87.7
Def. Rating
75.4
eFG% (EP%)
51.5%
2P / 2PA
22.8 / 42.2 (54.0%)
3P / 3PA
8.8 / 27.4 (31.9%)
FT / FTA
11.7 / 15.6 (74.7%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
10.7 / 27.8 / 38.5
AST / TOV
19.7 / 13.8
STL / BLK / PF
8.7 / 3.9 / 14.8
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 13-7 | 65.0% | 83.5 | 71.8 | +11.7 | 95.3 | 87.7 | 75.4 | 54.0% | 31.9% | 74.7% | 38.5 | 19.7 | 13.8 |
| Дома | 19 | 13-6 | 68.4% | 83.8 | 71.4 | +12.4 | 95.4 | 87.8 | 74.8 | 54.1% | 31.6% | 73.6% | 38.9 | 19.9 | 13.8 |
| В гостях | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 78.0 | 80.0 | -2.0 | 91.8 | 85.0 | 87.1 | 51.4% | 38.1% | 90.0% | 30.0 | 16.0 | 12.0 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Sandringham(W)
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sandringham(W) (PTS) | 21.1 | 19.4 | 40.5 | 19.4 | 19.6 | 38.9 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 18.3 | 16.8 | 35.1 | 16.6 | 19.9 | 36.5 |
Recent Games: Sandringham(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.08.2026 | NBL States Women | Knox(W) — Sandringham(W) | 80:78 | 158 | 91.8 | 85.0 | 87.1 | 51.4% | 38.1% | 90.0% | 30 | 16 | 12 |
| 17.07.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Northern Tasmania(W) | 86:73 | 159 | 108.5 | 79.3 | 67.3 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 70.6% | 42 | 21 | 24 |
| 11.07.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Ballarat(W) | 63:74 | 137 | 102.5 | 61.5 | 72.2 | 35.4% | 23.1% | 64.7% | 43 | 8 | 18 |
| 05.07.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Casey Cavaliers(W) | 49:59 | 108 | 85.3 | 57.5 | 69.2 | 37.8% | 15.4% | 75.0% | 48 | 9 | 18 |
| 03.07.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Waverley(W) | 95:61 | 156 | 90.6 | 104.9 | 67.3 | 55.3% | 40.6% | 93.3% | 39 | 24 | 12 |
| 28.06.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Bendigo Braves(W) | 106:65 | 171 | 98.6 | 107.5 | 65.9 | 73.9% | 27.3% | 73.3% | 41 | 28 | 12 |
| 27.06.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Ringwood(W) | 85:86 | 171 | 90.7 | 93.7 | 94.8 | 51.1% | 30.0% | 92.3% | 30 | 23 | 7 |
| 20.06.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Eltham(W) | 92:66 | 158 | 103.2 | 89.1 | 63.9 | 57.4% | 18.2% | 85.7% | 42 | 24 | 10 |
| 13.06.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 63:82 | 145 | 87.8 | 71.7 | 93.4 | 46.8% | 12.5% | 90.9% | 28 | 8 | 13 |
| 05.06.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Ballarat(W) | 81:73 | 154 | 99.4 | 81.5 | 73.5 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 68.4% | 35 | 20 | 22 |
| 24.05.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Kilsyth(W) | 79:73 | 152 | 93.2 | 84.8 | 78.4 | 61.1% | 39.1% | 57.1% | 39 | 24 | 22 |
| 24.05.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Dandenong Rangers(W) | 90:95 | 185 | 106.9 | 84.2 | 88.9 | 61.5% | 32.4% | 50.0% | 29 | 20 | 14 |
| 16.05.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Kilsyth(W) | 92:71 | 163 | 96.5 | 95.4 | 73.6 | 53.5% | 37.9% | 76.5% | 39 | 26 | 9 |
| 16.05.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Ringwood(W) | 104:72 | 176 | 95.2 | 109.3 | 75.7 | 63.2% | 43.2% | 57.1% | 42 | 26 | 11 |
| 10.05.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Hobart Chargers(W) | 97:52 | 149 | 97.0 | 100.0 | 53.6 | 55.8% | 37.5% | 81.2% | 46 | 26 | 12 |
| 03.05.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Mt. Gambier(W) | 100:74 | 174 | 96.8 | 103.3 | 76.4 | 60.0% | 28.9% | 63.6% | 49 | 13 | 10 |
| 03.05.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Geelong(W) | 74:70 | 144 | 82.6 | 89.6 | 84.7 | 48.8% | 29.2% | 73.3% | 33 | 21 | 8 |
| 25.04.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Knox(W) | 82:72 | 154 | 101.1 | 81.1 | 71.2 | 51.2% | 31.8% | 73.9% | 37 | 25 | 12 |
| 18.04.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Keilor Thunder(W) | 52:65 | 117 | 83.8 | 62.0 | 77.5 | 45.2% | 14.3% | 72.7% | 39 | 13 | 17 |
| 16.04.2026 | NBL States Women | Sandringham(W) — Knox(W) | 102:73 | 175 | 93.7 | 108.8 | 77.9 | 57.1% | 44.7% | 84.6% | 38 | 19 | 12 |