Over the last 20 games (all tournaments), Larochette holds a record of 15W - 5L (75.0%), averaging 95.6 PPG and allowing 84.8 OPP PPG (average game total: 180.3 points, point differential: +10.8). The team plays at an average pace of 101.4 possessions per game with an Offensive Rating of 94.3 and Defensive Rating of 83.6, shooting 58.4% on 2-pointers, 34.9% on 3-pointers, and 78.5% on free throws.

Upcoming Games: Larochette

Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Larochette

W - L (+/-)
15 - 5 (+10.8)
PTS / OPP
95.6 / 84.8
Pace (Poss)
101.4
Off. Rating
94.3
Def. Rating
83.6
eFG% (EP%)
55.9%
2P / 2PA
24.6 / 42.1 (58.4%)
3P / 3PA
10.1 / 28.9 (34.9%)
FT / FTA
16.1 / 20.5 (78.5%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
10.4 / 25.4 / 35.8
AST / TOV
15.0 / 11.3
STL / BLK / PF
9.3 / 1.9 / 19.9
Split GP W-L Win% PTS OPP +/- Pace OffRtg DefRtg 2P% 3P% FT% TRB AST TOV
Все матчи 20 15-5 75.0% 95.6 84.8 +10.8 101.4 94.3 83.6 58.4% 34.9% 78.5% 35.8 15.0 11.3
Дома 10 8-2 80.0% 102.1 87.3 +14.8 103.6 98.5 84.3 63.4% 35.0% 77.1% 37.2 15.5 11.0
В гостях 10 7-3 70.0% 89.1 82.2 +6.9 99.2 89.8 82.8 52.9% 34.9% 80.2% 34.4 14.5 11.6

Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Larochette

Показатель Q1 Q2 1st Half Q3 Q4 2nd Half
Larochette (PTS) 25.0 23.2 48.2 25.4 22.6 48.0
Opponents (OPP) 20.4 20.8 41.2 19.8 21.6 41.3

Recent Games: Larochette

Date League Game Score Total Pace OffRtg DefRtg 2P% 3P% FT% TRB AST TOV
10.10.2026 LBBL Larochette — Racing Luxembourg 96:85 181 99.4 96.6 85.5 62.7% 24.0% 73.7% 48 15 15
03.10.2026 LBBL Musel Pikes — Larochette 87:84 171 102.6 81.9 84.8 60.5% 19.5% 93.3% 40 17 13
26.09.2026 LBBL Larochette — Kordall Steelers 99:64 163 99.4 99.6 64.4 55.3% 28.9% 73.7% 46 16 9
19.09.2026 LBBL T71 Dudelange — Larochette 59:89 148 103.4 86.0 57.0 55.0% 29.6% 80.8% 34 16 10
15.04.2026 LBBL T71 Dudelange — Larochette 92:90 182 105.0 85.7 87.6 54.1% 25.0% 92.0% 32 15 9
11.04.2026 LBBL Larochette — T71 Dudelange 86:88 174 103.5 83.1 85.0 58.8% 30.4% 75.8% 22 12 5
04.04.2026 LBBL Larochette — Ettelbruck 90:100 190 94.5 95.3 105.8 55.3% 28.9% 88.2% 36 11 7
29.03.2026 LBBL Mambra Mamer — Larochette 92:115 207 92.2 124.7 99.8 69.2% 50.0% 20.0% 32 30 11
21.03.2026 LBBL T71 Dudelange — Larochette 79:92 171 93.5 98.4 84.5 53.5% 39.3% 76.5% 31 11 9
13.03.2026 LBBL Larochette — Racing Luxembourg 116:95 211 106.7 108.7 89.1 60.5% 48.6% 72.7% 37 22 10
07.03.2026 LBBL Amicale Steesel — Larochette 85:87 172 98.9 87.9 85.9 66.7% 36.0% 66.7% 29 9 18
13.02.2026 LBBL Larochette — Grengewald Hueschtert 102:82 184 98.2 103.9 83.5 68.4% 38.2% 78.6% 41 20 17
31.01.2026 LBBL Walferdange — Larochette 85:94 179 114.1 82.4 74.5 36.8% 46.2% 93.8% 38 12 13
24.01.2026 LBBL Larochette — Kordall Steelers 118:101 219 124.7 94.6 81.0 73.8% 38.1% 84.2% 30 12 12
18.01.2026 LBBL Esch — Larochette 74:95 169 91.2 104.2 81.2 46.2% 55.2% 78.6% 39 17 11
04.01.2026 LBBL Larochette — Contern 120:87 207 105.4 113.9 82.6 66.0% 44.8% 78.9% 46 17 13
17.12.2025 LBBL Bertrange — Larochette 82:85 167 97.0 87.6 84.5 47.1% 41.7% 43.8% 33 10 13
14.12.2025 LBBL Ettelbruck — Larochette 87:60 147 94.4 63.6 92.2 35.3% 19.4% 94.7% 36 8 9
06.12.2025 LBBL Larochette — Mambra Mamer 101:92 193 107.7 93.8 85.4 63.2% 26.3% 63.6% 30 14 10
15.11.2025 LBBL Larochette — T71 Dudelange 93:79 172 96.8 96.1 81.6 70.0% 36.8% 80.0% 36 16 12