Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Orbi
W - L (+/-)
11 - 9 (+0.6)
PTS / OPP
86.2 / 85.6
Pace (Poss)
106.3
Off. Rating
81.1
Def. Rating
80.5
eFG% (EP%)
47.7%
2P / 2PA
22.3 / 46.2 (48.3%)
3P / 3PA
8.4 / 26.9 (31.2%)
FT / FTA
16.4 / 23.9 (68.8%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
14.8 / 27.8 / 42.6
AST / TOV
19.2 / 13.7
STL / BLK / PF
8.5 / 3.2 / 19.3
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 11-9 | 55.0% | 86.2 | 85.6 | +0.6 | 106.3 | 81.1 | 80.5 | 48.3% | 31.2% | 68.8% | 42.6 | 19.2 | 13.7 |
| Дома | 8 | 4-4 | 50.0% | 85.6 | 86.5 | -0.9 | 103.7 | 82.6 | 83.4 | 53.9% | 27.3% | 66.1% | 40.2 | 19.2 | 12.8 |
| В гостях | 12 | 7-5 | 58.3% | 86.6 | 85.0 | +1.6 | 108.0 | 80.1 | 78.7 | 44.7% | 34.0% | 70.3% | 44.2 | 19.2 | 14.3 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Orbi
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orbi (PTS) | 20.6 | 20.2 | 40.8 | 20.9 | 22.1 | 43.1 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 23.4 | 21.6 | 45.0 | 17.9 | 20.7 | 38.6 |
Recent Games: Orbi
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.10.2026 | GSL | Telavi — Orbi | 81:87 | 168 | 117.0 | 74.4 | 69.3 | 47.4% | 23.5% | 61.8% | 48 | 19 | 10 |
| 22.05.2026 | GSL | Kutaisi — Orbi | 80:86 | 166 | 91.5 | 94.0 | 87.5 | 46.2% | 37.5% | 82.4% | 38 | 18 | 9 |
| 15.05.2026 | GSL | Orbi — TSU | 71:96 | 167 | 94.2 | 75.3 | 101.9 | 42.9% | 28.0% | 66.7% | 37 | 15 | 13 |
| 13.05.2026 | GSL | Orbi — TSU | 68:89 | 157 | 93.2 | 72.9 | 95.5 | 50.0% | 22.2% | 76.2% | 27 | 11 | 13 |
| 10.05.2026 | GSL | TSU — Orbi | 85:91 | 176 | 111.2 | 81.8 | 76.4 | 44.2% | 38.5% | 76.7% | 43 | 19 | 11 |
| 08.05.2026 | GSL | TSU — Orbi | 92:88 | 180 | 113.2 | 77.7 | 81.3 | 47.5% | 32.1% | 76.7% | 41 | 20 | 19 |
| 03.05.2026 | GSL | Margveti — Orbi | 72:79 | 151 | 98.0 | 80.6 | 73.5 | 41.9% | 41.4% | 68.0% | 38 | 15 | 12 |
| 30.04.2026 | GSL | Orbi — Margveti | 91:76 | 167 | 99.8 | 91.2 | 76.2 | 59.6% | 22.6% | 70.0% | 40 | 27 | 6 |
| 28.04.2026 | GSL | Orbi — Margveti | 70:78 | 148 | 88.5 | 79.1 | 88.1 | 48.9% | 21.9% | 37.5% | 43 | 18 | 13 |
| 25.04.2026 | GSL | Margveti — Orbi | 84:95 | 179 | 103.9 | 91.4 | 80.8 | 58.0% | 32.1% | 55.6% | 51 | 25 | 19 |
| 23.04.2026 | GSL | Margveti — Orbi | 89:78 | 167 | 98.5 | 79.2 | 90.4 | 39.6% | 30.0% | 52.9% | 49 | 17 | 14 |
| 19.04.2026 | GSL | Rustavi — Orbi | 86:89 | 175 | 113.1 | 78.7 | 76.0 | 39.6% | 46.2% | 65.2% | 49 | 20 | 20 |
| 15.04.2026 | GSL | Orbi — CIU | 106:96 | 202 | 117.6 | 90.2 | 81.7 | 53.7% | 29.4% | 75.0% | 51 | 22 | 12 |
| 01.04.2026 | GSL | Orbi — Margveti | 85:86 | 171 | 103.9 | 81.8 | 82.8 | 64.9% | 27.3% | 55.6% | 49 | 21 | 20 |
| 27.03.2026 | GSL | VSA — Orbi | 74:84 | 158 | 112.5 | 74.7 | 65.8 | 40.0% | 23.8% | 75.8% | 56 | 14 | 12 |
| 15.03.2026 | GSL | Batumi — Orbi | 80:71 | 151 | 103.2 | 68.8 | 77.5 | 41.5% | 25.0% | 76.2% | 35 | 21 | 16 |
| 10.03.2026 | GSL | Orbi — Gurjaani Delta | 92:86 | 178 | 111.4 | 82.6 | 77.2 | 53.7% | 32.3% | 69.2% | 31 | 20 | 11 |
| 07.03.2026 | GSL | Rashi — Orbi | 91:89 | 180 | 108.7 | 81.9 | 83.7 | 43.9% | 29.6% | 68.2% | 44 | 22 | 14 |
| 15.02.2026 | GSL | Orbi — Iverioni | 102:85 | 187 | 120.8 | 84.4 | 70.3 | 57.4% | 37.5% | 61.1% | 44 | 20 | 14 |
| 07.02.2026 | GSL | TSU — Orbi | 106:102 | 208 | 125.5 | 81.3 | 84.4 | 45.8% | 42.3% | 75.8% | 38 | 21 | 16 |