Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Pyrinto Akatemia
W - L (+/-)
6 - 14 (-11.2)
PTS / OPP
75.5 / 86.7
Pace (Poss)
99.1
Off. Rating
76.2
Def. Rating
87.5
eFG% (EP%)
45.4%
2P / 2PA
16.1 / 33.0 (48.9%)
3P / 3PA
10.4 / 37.0 (28.1%)
FT / FTA
12.0 / 16.1 (74.8%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
10.0 / 24.6 / 34.5
AST / TOV
18.2 / 15.9
STL / BLK / PF
8.8 / 2.7 / 20.1
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 6-14 | 30.0% | 75.5 | 86.7 | -11.2 | 99.1 | 76.2 | 87.5 | 48.9% | 28.1% | 74.8% | 34.5 | 18.2 | 15.9 |
| Дома | 10 | 3-7 | 30.0% | 82.1 | 89.0 | -6.9 | 101.9 | 80.6 | 87.3 | 49.9% | 30.2% | 77.2% | 33.9 | 20.0 | 15.1 |
| В гостях | 10 | 3-7 | 30.0% | 68.9 | 84.4 | -15.5 | 96.2 | 71.6 | 87.7 | 47.8% | 26.0% | 71.2% | 35.2 | 16.5 | 16.8 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Pyrinto Akatemia
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pyrinto Akatemia (PTS) | 17.4 | 21.6 | 38.9 | 19.4 | 16.6 | 35.9 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 21.4 | 21.6 | 43.0 | 21.2 | 21.9 | 43.1 |
Recent Games: Pyrinto Akatemia
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.2026 | 1st Division A | Kipina — Pyrinto Akatemia | 102:66 | 168 | 107.9 | 61.2 | 94.5 | 45.9% | 17.1% | 77.8% | 27 | 12 | 15 |
| 05.03.2026 | 1st Division A | Pyrinto Akatemia — Raholan Pyrkiva | 51:62 | 113 | 95.8 | 53.2 | 64.7 | 44.8% | 14.6% | 63.6% | 37 | 14 | 24 |
| 01.03.2026 | 1st Division A | Karkkila — Pyrinto Akatemia | 107:72 | 179 | 91.0 | 79.2 | 117.6 | 50.0% | 34.3% | 66.7% | 33 | 12 | 22 |
| 20.02.2026 | 1st Division A | ToPo Helsinki — Pyrinto Akatemia | 52:76 | 128 | 106.1 | 71.6 | 49.0 | 55.2% | 23.7% | 73.9% | 39 | 25 | 13 |
| 12.02.2026 | 1st Division A | Pyrinto Akatemia — ACO Basket | 76:99 | 175 | 100.0 | 76.0 | 99.0 | 51.4% | 27.0% | 62.5% | 29 | 18 | 15 |
| 08.02.2026 | 1st Division A | Helsingin NMKY — Pyrinto Akatemia | 74:69 | 143 | 87.6 | 78.7 | 84.4 | 38.9% | 28.9% | 33.3% | 35 | 18 | 10 |
| 29.01.2026 | 1st Division A | Pyrinto Akatemia — Huima | 92:85 | 177 | 103.9 | 88.5 | 81.8 | 61.9% | 31.5% | 83.3% | 40 | 25 | 15 |
| 23.01.2026 | 1st Division A | Jyvaskyla — Pyrinto Akatemia | 87:52 | 139 | 88.2 | 59.0 | 98.7 | 46.4% | 22.2% | 57.1% | 26 | 12 | 16 |
| 16.01.2026 | 1st Division A | Pyrinto Akatemia — Raiders Basket | 83:77 | 160 | 115.8 | 71.7 | 66.5 | 45.5% | 27.8% | 79.3% | 39 | 23 | 14 |
| 09.01.2026 | 1st Division A | HBA-Marsky Helsinki — Pyrinto Akatemia | 75:55 | 130 | 88.4 | 62.2 | 84.8 | 52.9% | 12.5% | 70.0% | 42 | 14 | 19 |
| 04.01.2026 | 1st Division A | Pyrinto Akatemia — Lappeenranta | 106:81 | 187 | 104.2 | 101.7 | 77.7 | 47.5% | 41.5% | 81.0% | 45 | 26 | 11 |
| 18.12.2025 | 1st Division A | Pyrinto Akatemia — Kipina | 92:95 | 187 | 94.3 | 97.6 | 100.8 | 65.7% | 30.0% | 83.3% | 23 | 25 | 8 |
| 13.12.2025 | 1st Division A | Raholan Pyrkiva — Pyrinto Akatemia | 83:85 | 168 | 103.1 | 82.4 | 80.5 | 57.6% | 28.6% | 73.9% | 40 | 20 | 11 |
| 04.12.2025 | 1st Division A | Pyrinto Akatemia — Karkkila | 79:109 | 188 | 93.6 | 84.4 | 116.5 | 47.1% | 37.5% | 73.3% | 30 | 14 | 16 |
| 27.11.2025 | 1st Division A | Pyrinto Akatemia — ToPo Helsinki | 98:108 | 206 | 98.2 | 99.8 | 109.9 | 58.3% | 40.6% | 81.0% | 21 | 26 | 10 |
| 23.11.2025 | 1st Division A | ACO Basket — Pyrinto Akatemia | 108:69 | 177 | 87.1 | 79.2 | 124.0 | 35.5% | 37.8% | 71.4% | 26 | 15 | 18 |
| 13.11.2025 | 1st Division A | Pyrinto Akatemia — Helsingin NMKY | 72:77 | 149 | 107.2 | 67.1 | 71.8 | 38.7% | 25.6% | 85.7% | 41 | 16 | 21 |
| 07.11.2025 | 1st Division A | Huima — Pyrinto Akatemia | 93:71 | 164 | 98.1 | 72.4 | 94.8 | 48.6% | 23.3% | 71.4% | 38 | 14 | 18 |
| 29.10.2025 | 1st Division A | Pyrinto Akatemia — Jyvaskyla | 72:97 | 169 | 106.0 | 67.9 | 91.5 | 41.9% | 27.3% | 72.0% | 34 | 13 | 17 |
| 24.10.2025 | 1st Division A | Raiders Basket — Pyrinto Akatemia | 63:74 | 137 | 104.6 | 70.7 | 60.2 | 48.3% | 28.9% | 86.7% | 46 | 23 | 26 |