Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Pyrinto Tampere
W - L (+/-)
5 - 4 (+0.1)
PTS / OPP
87.1 / 87.0
Pace (Poss)
100.4
Off. Rating
86.8
Def. Rating
86.7
eFG% (EP%)
50.6%
2P / 2PA
24.3 / 47.2 (51.5%)
3P / 3PA
7.4 / 22.9 (32.5%)
FT / FTA
16.1 / 20.6 (78.4%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
10.4 / 24.4 / 34.9
AST / TOV
16.1 / 11.1
STL / BLK / PF
5.2 / 4.6 / 19.4
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 9 | 5-4 | 55.6% | 87.1 | 87.0 | +0.1 | 100.4 | 86.8 | 86.7 | 51.5% | 32.5% | 78.4% | 34.9 | 16.1 | 11.1 |
| Дома | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0% | 86.2 | 84.0 | +2.2 | 101.6 | 84.9 | 82.7 | 50.8% | 30.2% | 78.3% | 33.2 | 14.0 | 11.0 |
| В гостях | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0% | 87.8 | 89.4 | -1.6 | 99.4 | 88.4 | 90.0 | 52.2% | 34.2% | 78.4% | 36.2 | 17.8 | 11.2 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Pyrinto Tampere
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pyrinto Tampere (PTS) | 20.8 | 22.5 | 43.3 | 19.9 | 20.9 | 40.8 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 21.9 | 23.6 | 45.6 | 19.1 | 20.9 | 40.0 |
Recent Games: Pyrinto Tampere
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 | Korisliiga | Pyrinto Tampere — Kouvot Kouvola | 90:86 | 176 | 107.7 | 83.6 | 79.9 | 56.4% | 40.7% | 59.1% | 30 | 17 | 17 |
| 30.10.2026 | Korisliiga | Helsinki Seagulls — Pyrinto Tampere | 94:92 | 186 | 94.9 | 96.9 | 99.0 | 41.3% | 52.0% | 83.3% | 35 | 21 | 10 |
| 24.10.2026 | Korisliiga | Kataja — Pyrinto Tampere | 79:84 | 163 | 98.2 | 85.5 | 80.4 | 57.5% | 25.0% | 81.0% | 36 | 9 | 10 |
| 21.10.2026 | Korisliiga | Pyrinto Tampere — Kataja | 80:62 | 142 | 91.6 | 87.3 | 67.7 | 54.7% | 15.0% | 86.7% | 50 | 14 | 9 |
| 16.10.2026 | Korisliiga | Pyrinto Tampere — Kipina | 96:91 | 187 | 111.9 | 85.8 | 81.3 | 44.3% | 37.5% | 88.9% | 28 | 13 | 8 |
| 09.10.2026 | Korisliiga | KTP Kotka Basket — Pyrinto Tampere | 88:72 | 160 | 87.6 | 82.2 | 100.5 | 47.9% | 31.6% | 53.3% | 37 | 11 | 9 |
| 06.10.2026 | Korisliiga | Honka — Pyrinto Tampere | 97:96 | 193 | 122.1 | 78.6 | 79.5 | 52.0% | 22.7% | 90.6% | 40 | 20 | 18 |
| 03.10.2026 | Korisliiga | Pyrinto Tampere — Salon Vilpas | 79:97 | 176 | 95.4 | 82.8 | 101.7 | 50.0% | 26.1% | 78.9% | 25 | 12 | 10 |
| 30.09.2026 | Korisliiga | UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki — Pyrinto Tampere | 89:95 | 184 | 94.0 | 101.0 | 94.6 | 64.3% | 38.5% | 68.8% | 33 | 28 | 9 |