Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Taurage
W - L (+/-)
1 - 3 (-9.2)
PTS / OPP
83.2 / 92.5
Pace (Poss)
104.9
Off. Rating
79.4
Def. Rating
88.2
eFG% (EP%)
48.0%
2P / 2PA
18.8 / 42.2 (44.4%)
3P / 3PA
9.0 / 25.0 (36.0%)
FT / FTA
18.8 / 24.8 (75.8%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
9.8 / 20.8 / 30.5
AST / TOV
15.2 / 11.8
STL / BLK / PF
5.0 / 1.5 / 3.0
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 83.2 | 92.5 | -9.2 | 104.9 | 79.4 | 88.2 | 44.4% | 36.0% | 75.8% | 30.5 | 15.2 | 11.8 |
| Дома | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 88.5 | 96.0 | -7.5 | 101.6 | 87.1 | 94.5 | 44.9% | 39.6% | 87.2% | 30.5 | 17.5 | 14.0 |
| В гостях | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 78.0 | 89.0 | -11.0 | 108.2 | 72.1 | 82.3 | 43.8% | 31.9% | 68.3% | 30.5 | 13.0 | 9.5 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Taurage
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Taurage (PTS) | 21.4 | 18.1 | 39.6 | 22.3 | 17.7 | 40.0 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 20.9 | 21.7 | 42.6 | 25.0 | 24.0 | 49.0 |
Recent Games: Taurage
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | LKL | Taurage — Gargzdai | 82:102 | 184 | 91.6 | 89.5 | 111.4 | 35.9% | 50.0% | 80.0% | 28 | 18 | 15 |
| 04.10.2026 | LKL | Juventus — Taurage | 93:77 | 170 | 99.7 | 77.2 | 93.3 | 46.7% | 35.0% | 63.6% | 25 | 12 | 8 |
| 26.09.2026 | LKL | Lietkabelis — Taurage | 85:79 | 164 | 116.7 | 67.7 | 72.8 | 40.0% | 29.6% | 71.1% | 36 | 14 | 11 |
| 19.09.2026 | LKL | Taurage — Jonava | 95:90 | 185 | 111.6 | 85.2 | 80.7 | 52.0% | 28.0% | 91.7% | 33 | 17 | 13 |