Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Vrsac
W - L (+/-)
8 - 12 (-2.8)
PTS / OPP
87.2 / 90.0
Pace (Poss)
96.7
Off. Rating
90.2
Def. Rating
93.1
eFG% (EP%)
55.7%
2P / 2PA
21.7 / 36.9 (58.8%)
3P / 3PA
9.7 / 28.2 (34.4%)
FT / FTA
14.8 / 19.7 (74.9%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
8.1 / 23.8 / 31.9
AST / TOV
16.9 / 11.3
STL / BLK / PF
5.0 / 2.6 / 19.3
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 8-12 | 40.0% | 87.2 | 90.0 | -2.8 | 96.7 | 90.2 | 93.1 | 58.8% | 34.4% | 74.9% | 31.9 | 16.9 | 11.3 |
| Дома | 9 | 4-5 | 44.4% | 92.3 | 91.3 | +1.0 | 97.2 | 94.9 | 93.9 | 60.1% | 36.1% | 78.9% | 31.1 | 17.2 | 10.1 |
| В гостях | 11 | 4-7 | 36.4% | 83.1 | 88.9 | -5.8 | 96.3 | 86.3 | 92.3 | 57.7% | 33.0% | 71.5% | 32.5 | 16.6 | 12.3 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Vrsac
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vrsac (PTS) | 20.9 | 21.4 | 42.3 | 23.9 | 20.7 | 44.5 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 21.8 | 25.1 | 46.9 | 22.1 | 23.2 | 45.2 |
Recent Games: Vrsac
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.2026 | KLS | Vrsac — Dynamic | 97:87 | 184 | 104.4 | 92.9 | 83.3 | 61.5% | 31.0% | 84.6% | 37 | 18 | 8 |
| 18.04.2026 | KLS | Sloboda Uzice — Vrsac | 97:82 | 179 | 99.6 | 82.4 | 97.4 | 58.1% | 33.3% | 54.2% | 28 | 13 | 13 |
| 11.04.2026 | KLS | Vrsac — OKK Beograd | 94:103 | 197 | 98.9 | 95.0 | 104.1 | 59.5% | 35.7% | 77.8% | 31 | 14 | 13 |
| 04.04.2026 | KLS | Hercegovac — Vrsac | 91:88 | 179 | 106.0 | 83.0 | 85.8 | 64.7% | 28.6% | 80.0% | 31 | 20 | 13 |
| 28.03.2026 | KLS | Vrsac — Borac Zemun | 99:68 | 167 | 84.8 | 116.7 | 80.2 | 68.4% | 41.9% | 72.7% | 31 | 26 | 8 |
| 20.03.2026 | KLS | Borac Mozzart — Vrsac | 89:92 | 181 | 107.1 | 85.9 | 83.1 | 56.5% | 32.0% | 69.6% | 33 | 16 | 9 |
| 14.03.2026 | KLS | Vrsac — Sloga | 107:86 | 193 | 95.5 | 112.1 | 90.1 | 61.4% | 46.4% | 82.4% | 33 | 25 | 8 |
| 08.03.2026 | KLS | Zlatibor — Vrsac | 91:84 | 175 | 84.5 | 99.4 | 107.7 | 66.7% | 34.6% | 62.5% | 36 | 18 | 16 |
| 04.03.2026 | ABA League 2 | Vrsac — Borac Banja Luka | 81:112 | 193 | 88.0 | 92.0 | 127.2 | 52.6% | 36.0% | 87.5% | 19 | 12 | 9 |
| 28.02.2026 | KLS | Vrsac — Vojvodina Srbijagas | 81:86 | 167 | 92.0 | 88.0 | 93.4 | 61.9% | 20.8% | 87.5% | 33 | 11 | 8 |
| 18.02.2026 | KLS | Mladost Zemun — Vrsac | 78:94 | 172 | 92.5 | 101.6 | 84.3 | 66.7% | 36.8% | 76.5% | 41 | 26 | 12 |
| 15.02.2026 | KLS | Tamis — Vrsac | 79:86 | 165 | 97.1 | 88.6 | 81.3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 87.0% | 31 | 20 | 13 |
| 08.02.2026 | KLS | Vrsac — Radnicki | 104:91 | 195 | 103.8 | 100.2 | 87.7 | 62.5% | 48.4% | 65.5% | 36 | 24 | 12 |
| 04.02.2026 | ABA League 2 | Sloboda Tuzla — Vrsac | 88:70 | 158 | 100.2 | 69.8 | 87.8 | 51.6% | 22.9% | 66.7% | 30 | 10 | 10 |
| 01.02.2026 | KLS | BKK Radnicki — Vrsac | 92:78 | 170 | 85.8 | 90.9 | 107.2 | 47.2% | 44.4% | 72.7% | 25 | 18 | 13 |
| 24.01.2026 | KLS | Vrsac — KK Metalac | 93:97 | 190 | 104.1 | 89.3 | 93.2 | 62.5% | 31.0% | 69.6% | 33 | 13 | 10 |
| 20.01.2026 | ABA League 2 | Jahorina — Vrsac | 101:65 | 166 | 90.2 | 72.1 | 112.0 | 41.0% | 26.7% | 64.3% | 29 | 5 | 14 |
| 17.01.2026 | KLS | Sombor BC — Vrsac | 81:86 | 167 | 96.6 | 89.1 | 83.9 | 62.5% | 41.9% | 70.8% | 38 | 15 | 16 |
| 11.01.2026 | KLS | Dynamic — Vrsac | 91:89 | 180 | 99.6 | 89.4 | 91.4 | 55.0% | 32.1% | 75.0% | 35 | 22 | 6 |
| 04.01.2026 | KLS | Vrsac — Sloboda | 75:92 | 167 | 103.6 | 72.4 | 88.8 | 48.4% | 29.6% | 87.5% | 27 | 12 | 15 |