Upcoming Games: Wetterbygden Stars
| Wetterbygden Stars — Huddinge (Superettan | 2026-10-17) | STATS |
Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Wetterbygden Stars
W - L (+/-)
11 - 9 (-2.9)
PTS / OPP
80.5 / 83.3
Pace (Poss)
102.1
Off. Rating
78.8
Def. Rating
81.7
eFG% (EP%)
47.9%
2P / 2PA
19.3 / 40.0 (48.2%)
3P / 3PA
9.1 / 28.6 (31.6%)
FT / FTA
14.7 / 21.1 (69.5%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
12.3 / 25.3 / 37.6
AST / TOV
14.6 / 15.2
STL / BLK / PF
8.1 / 2.8 / 21.4
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 11-9 | 55.0% | 80.5 | 83.3 | -2.9 | 102.1 | 78.8 | 81.7 | 48.2% | 31.6% | 69.5% | 37.6 | 14.6 | 15.2 |
| Дома | 11 | 7-4 | 63.6% | 82.6 | 83.5 | -0.9 | 102.2 | 80.8 | 81.7 | 48.9% | 32.2% | 73.2% | 38.2 | 13.5 | 16.2 |
| В гостях | 9 | 4-5 | 44.4% | 77.8 | 83.1 | -5.3 | 101.8 | 76.4 | 81.6 | 47.3% | 30.8% | 65.3% | 37.0 | 16.0 | 14.1 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Wetterbygden Stars
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wetterbygden Stars (PTS) | 21.7 | 21.6 | 43.4 | 18.6 | 19.2 | 37.8 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 22.2 | 19.0 | 41.2 | 21.9 | 18.1 | 40.0 |
Recent Games: Wetterbygden Stars
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Superettan | IK Eos — Wetterbygden Stars | 80:83 | 163 | 119.4 | 69.5 | 67.0 | 40.9% | 29.0% | 76.9% | 41 | 18 | 19 |
| 10.10.2026 | Superettan | Wetterbygden Stars — Malbas | 100:73 | 173 | 110.6 | 90.4 | 66.0 | 53.7% | 57.9% | 74.2% | 34 | 21 | 15 |
| 03.10.2026 | Superettan | Wetterbygden Stars — Sollentuna | 103:98 | 201 | 124.2 | 82.9 | 78.9 | 50.0% | 41.2% | 76.7% | 35 | 17 | 15 |
| 26.09.2026 | Superettan | Norrort — Wetterbygden Stars | 86:73 | 159 | 113.4 | 64.4 | 75.8 | 52.6% | 20.0% | 51.4% | 35 | 17 | 12 |
| 19.09.2026 | Superettan | Trelleborg — Wetterbygden Stars | 77:87 | 164 | 106.3 | 81.8 | 72.4 | 50.0% | 40.9% | 64.3% | 39 | 17 | 14 |
| 26.04.2026 | Superettan | Alvik — Wetterbygden Stars | 81:60 | 141 | 94.4 | 63.6 | 85.8 | 42.4% | 20.6% | 57.9% | 38 | 12 | 9 |
| 24.04.2026 | Superettan | Wetterbygden Stars — Alvik | 71:69 | 140 | 91.6 | 77.5 | 75.3 | 44.1% | 27.8% | 73.3% | 41 | 12 | 10 |
| 11.04.2026 | Superettan | Wetterbygden Stars — Huddinge | 66:65 | 131 | 91.2 | 72.4 | 71.3 | 43.2% | 20.0% | 71.4% | 43 | 9 | 13 |
| 28.03.2026 | Superettan | Alvik — Wetterbygden Stars | 98:62 | 160 | 97.5 | 63.6 | 100.5 | 44.4% | 23.3% | 52.9% | 33 | 14 | 16 |
| 14.03.2026 | Superettan | Wetterbygden Stars — Blackeberg | 90:93 | 183 | 109.7 | 82.1 | 84.8 | 53.1% | 34.8% | 63.6% | 40 | 18 | 18 |
| 07.03.2026 | Superettan | Fryshuset Basket — Wetterbygden Stars | 95:85 | 180 | 107.4 | 79.2 | 88.5 | 50.0% | 32.3% | 78.9% | 42 | 17 | 22 |
| 06.03.2026 | Superettan | Wetterbygden Stars — Trelleborg | 80:107 | 187 | 104.6 | 76.5 | 102.3 | 51.6% | 33.3% | 62.5% | 32 | 12 | 18 |
| 28.02.2026 | Superettan | Wetterbygden Stars — AIK Basket | 91:79 | 170 | 99.4 | 91.6 | 79.5 | 47.8% | 41.7% | 89.5% | 36 | 13 | 19 |
| 21.02.2026 | Superettan | Ockelbo — Wetterbygden Stars | 75:81 | 156 | 93.1 | 87.0 | 80.5 | 38.6% | 43.5% | 73.9% | 30 | 16 | 4 |
| 14.02.2026 | Superettan | Wetterbygden Stars — Djurgarden | 72:97 | 169 | 93.6 | 76.9 | 103.6 | 47.6% | 25.9% | 73.3% | 33 | 14 | 17 |
| 31.01.2026 | Superettan | Blackeberg — Wetterbygden Stars | 81:103 | 184 | 98.4 | 104.7 | 82.4 | 59.0% | 42.9% | 63.2% | 37 | 18 | 15 |
| 24.01.2026 | Superettan | Wetterbygden Stars — Ockelbo | 82:80 | 162 | 91.0 | 90.1 | 87.9 | 55.8% | 22.6% | 81.2% | 45 | 13 | 14 |
| 17.01.2026 | Superettan | Wetterbygden Stars — Eskilstuna | 73:85 | 158 | 104.2 | 70.1 | 81.6 | 42.2% | 32.1% | 57.1% | 41 | 8 | 24 |
| 11.01.2026 | Superettan | Djurgarden — Wetterbygden Stars | 75:66 | 141 | 86.7 | 76.1 | 86.5 | 48.7% | 27.3% | 76.9% | 38 | 15 | 16 |
| 20.12.2025 | Superettan | Wetterbygden Stars — Alvik | 81:73 | 154 | 104.6 | 77.5 | 69.8 | 48.5% | 28.6% | 79.2% | 40 | 11 | 15 |