Предматчевая статистика и игровые показатели: Proteas
W - L (+/-)
0 - 2 (-32,5)
PTS / OPP
51,0 / 83,5
Pace (Poss)
89,2
Off. Rating
57,2
Def. Rating
93,6
eFG% (EP%)
35,7%
2P / 2PA
13,5 / 35,0 (38,6%)
3P / 3PA
6,0 / 28,0 (21,4%)
FT / FTA
6,0 / 13,0 (46,2%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
10,0 / 20,0 / 30,0
AST / TOV
16,0 / 17,5
STL / BLK / PF
7,5 / 2,5 / 16,0
| Формат | Игр | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 2 | 0-2 | 0,0% | 51,0 | 83,5 | -32,5 | 89,2 | 57,2 | 93,6 | 38,6% | 21,4% | 46,2% | 30,0 | 16,0 | 17,5 |
| Дома | 1 | 0-1 | 0,0% | 46,0 | 79,0 | -33,0 | 92,9 | 49,5 | 85,0 | 36,1% | 14,8% | 44,4% | 32,0 | 13,0 | 16,0 |
| В гостях | 1 | 0-1 | 0,0% | 56,0 | 88,0 | -32,0 | 85,5 | 65,5 | 102,9 | 41,2% | 27,6% | 50,0% | 28,0 | 19,0 | 19,0 |
Последние матчи: Proteas
| Дата | Лига | Матч | Счёт | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.09.2026 | Eurocup Women | Elitzur Ramla(W) — Proteas | 88:56 | 144 | 85,5 | 65,5 | 102,9 | 41,2% | 27,6% | 50,0% | 28 | 19 | 19 |
| 23.09.2026 | Eurocup Women | Proteas — Elitzur Ramla(W) | 46:79 | 125 | 92,9 | 49,5 | 85,0 | 36,1% | 14,8% | 44,4% | 32 | 13 | 16 |