Предматчевая статистика и игровые показатели: Townsville
W - L (+/-)
1 - 0 (+13,0)
PTS / OPP
99,0 / 86,0
Pace (Poss)
102,4
Off. Rating
96,6
Def. Rating
84,0
eFG% (EP%)
59,4%
2P / 2PA
26,0 / 38,0 (68,4%)
3P / 3PA
10,0 / 31,0 (32,3%)
FT / FTA
17,0 / 26,0 (65,4%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
13,0 / 21,0 / 34,0
AST / TOV
26,0 / 9,0
STL / BLK / PF
6,0 / 4,0 / 17,0
| Формат | Игр | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 1 | 1-0 | 100,0% | 99,0 | 86,0 | +13,0 | 102,4 | 96,6 | 84,0 | 68,4% | 32,3% | 65,4% | 34,0 | 26,0 | 9,0 |
| Дома | 1 | 1-0 | 100,0% | 99,0 | 86,0 | +13,0 | 102,4 | 96,6 | 84,0 | 68,4% | 32,3% | 65,4% | 34,0 | 26,0 | 9,0 |
Последние матчи: Townsville
| Дата | Лига | Матч | Счёт | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 | 1 Liga Women | Townsville — Perth | 99:86 | 185 | 102,4 | 96,6 | 84,0 | 68,4% | 32,3% | 65,4% | 34 | 26 | 9 |