Upcoming Games: MBK Ruzomberok(W)
| CBK Kosice(W) — MBK Ruzomberok(W) (Extraliga Women | 2026-10-17) | STATS |
Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: MBK Ruzomberok(W)
W - L (+/-)
16 - 4 (+13.9)
PTS / OPP
74.6 / 60.7
Pace (Poss)
94.9
Off. Rating
78.6
Def. Rating
64.0
eFG% (EP%)
46.7%
2P / 2PA
19.2 / 40.0 (48.2%)
3P / 3PA
6.8 / 22.9 (29.5%)
FT / FTA
15.8 / 21.9 (72.2%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
12.9 / 26.6 / 39.5
AST / TOV
14.3 / 13.4
STL / BLK / PF
7.8 / 2.4 / 20.1
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 16-4 | 80.0% | 74.6 | 60.7 | +13.9 | 94.9 | 78.6 | 64.0 | 48.2% | 29.5% | 72.2% | 39.5 | 14.3 | 13.4 |
| Дома | 10 | 9-1 | 90.0% | 77.7 | 62.8 | +14.9 | 94.4 | 82.3 | 66.5 | 49.6% | 32.8% | 76.4% | 38.8 | 16.4 | 13.2 |
| В гостях | 10 | 7-3 | 70.0% | 71.5 | 58.6 | +12.9 | 95.4 | 74.9 | 61.4 | 46.8% | 26.1% | 68.2% | 40.3 | 12.3 | 13.6 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: MBK Ruzomberok(W)
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MBK Ruzomberok(W) (PTS) | 16.6 | 20.4 | 37.0 | 19.6 | 18.2 | 37.8 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 15.8 | 15.9 | 31.6 | 9.9 | 15.4 | 25.4 |
Recent Games: MBK Ruzomberok(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 | Eurocup Women | Perfumerias Avenida(W) — MBK Ruzomberok(W) | 75:64 | 139 | 92.0 | 69.5 | 81.5 | 44.4% | 25.8% | 50.0% | 32 | 12 | 12 |
| 03.10.2026 | Extraliga Women | MBK Ruzomberok(W) — Slovan B. | 76:48 | 124 | 95.4 | 79.6 | 50.3 | 47.1% | 42.9% | 65.4% | 43 | 15 | 13 |
| 03.10.2026 | Extraliga Women | MBK Ruzomberok(W) — Slovan Bratislava(W) | 76:48 | 124 | 95.4 | 79.6 | 50.3 | 47.1% | 42.9% | 65.4% | 43 | 15 | 13 |
| 26.09.2026 | Extraliga Women | Ivanka pri Dunaji(W) — MBK Ruzomberok(W) | 47:117 | 164 | 132.2 | 88.5 | 35.5 | 63.3% | 33.3% | 60.9% | 54 | 18 | 13 |
| 02.05.2026 | Extraliga Women | Piestanske Cajky(W) — MBK Ruzomberok(W) | 58:63 | 121 | 86.0 | 73.2 | 67.4 | 45.2% | 26.3% | 62.5% | 34 | 12 | 11 |
| 29.04.2026 | Extraliga Women | MBK Ruzomberok(W) — Piestanske Cajky(W) | 50:48 | 98 | 74.2 | 67.4 | 64.7 | 37.8% | 17.4% | 80.0% | 43 | 13 | 14 |
| 25.04.2026 | Extraliga Women | Piestanske Cajky(W) — MBK Ruzomberok(W) | 62:47 | 109 | 89.8 | 52.3 | 69.0 | 35.1% | 12.5% | 75.0% | 36 | 6 | 17 |
| 22.04.2026 | Extraliga Women | MBK Ruzomberok(W) — Piestanske Cajky(W) | 82:59 | 141 | 89.8 | 91.3 | 65.7 | 63.9% | 31.8% | 75.0% | 38 | 18 | 13 |
| 18.04.2026 | Extraliga Women | Piestanske Cajky(W) — MBK Ruzomberok(W) | 63:56 | 119 | 86.2 | 64.9 | 73.1 | 37.5% | 16.7% | 81.0% | 48 | 6 | 19 |
| 04.04.2026 | Extraliga Women | MBK Ruzomberok(W) — Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) | 88:62 | 150 | 92.1 | 95.5 | 67.3 | 47.4% | 44.0% | 82.6% | 43 | 19 | 13 |
| 01.04.2026 | Extraliga Women | Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) — MBK Ruzomberok(W) | 72:79 | 151 | 101.7 | 77.7 | 70.8 | 47.3% | 18.2% | 68.2% | 45 | 18 | 11 |
| 28.03.2026 | Extraliga Women | MBK Ruzomberok(W) — Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) | 77:74 | 151 | 88.0 | 87.5 | 84.1 | 47.4% | 37.5% | 87.5% | 34 | 15 | 13 |
| 21.03.2026 | Extraliga Women | Slovan Bratislava(W) — MBK Ruzomberok(W) | 61:67 | 128 | 87.5 | 76.6 | 69.7 | 48.7% | 28.6% | 64.7% | 34 | 9 | 12 |
| 06.03.2026 | CEWL Women | MBK Ruzomberok(W) — Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) | 82:70 | 152 | 112.8 | 72.7 | 62.1 | 55.3% | 28.6% | 75.9% | 30 | 15 | 17 |
| 05.03.2026 | CEWL Women | MBK Ruzomberok(W) — Ostrava(W) | 74:77 | 151 | 108.9 | 68.0 | 70.7 | 42.6% | 14.8% | 81.5% | 43 | 18 | 14 |
| 03.03.2026 | Extraliga Women | Samorin(W) — MBK Ruzomberok(W) | 36:67 | 103 | 77.2 | 86.8 | 46.7 | 51.2% | 20.0% | 78.6% | 36 | 10 | 12 |
| 28.02.2026 | Extraliga Women | MBK Ruzomberok(W) — Piestanske Cajky(W) | 91:69 | 160 | 98.0 | 92.9 | 70.4 | 61.5% | 34.8% | 76.0% | 36 | 21 | 13 |
| 25.02.2026 | Extraliga Women | Young Angels Kosice(W) — MBK Ruzomberok(W) | 57:61 | 118 | 93.4 | 65.3 | 61.1 | 37.8% | 26.1% | 78.9% | 43 | 11 | 18 |
| 22.02.2026 | CEWL Women | Trutnov(W) — MBK Ruzomberok(W) | 55:94 | 149 | 108.1 | 87.0 | 50.9 | 52.9% | 41.4% | 68.8% | 41 | 21 | 11 |
| 21.02.2026 | CEWL Women | MBK Ruzomberok(W) — Hradec Kralove(W) | 81:73 | 154 | 89.4 | 90.6 | 81.7 | 50.0% | 36.0% | 84.2% | 35 | 15 | 9 |