Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Slavia Banska Bystrica(W)
W - L (+/-)
10 - 10 (+11.7)
PTS / OPP
74.9 / 63.2
Pace (Poss)
92.7
Off. Rating
80.8
Def. Rating
68.2
eFG% (EP%)
48.7%
2P / 2PA
22.0 / 42.9 (51.3%)
3P / 3PA
6.5 / 22.4 (29.1%)
FT / FTA
11.4 / 15.9 (71.5%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
10.6 / 24.9 / 35.4
AST / TOV
15.5 / 15.0
STL / BLK / PF
11.2 / 2.4 / 19.6
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 10-10 | 50.0% | 74.9 | 63.2 | +11.7 | 92.7 | 80.8 | 68.2 | 51.3% | 29.1% | 71.5% | 35.4 | 15.5 | 15.0 |
| Дома | 8 | 6-2 | 75.0% | 79.8 | 58.8 | +21.0 | 97.9 | 81.4 | 60.0 | 52.2% | 29.3% | 66.7% | 39.8 | 19.5 | 14.9 |
| В гостях | 12 | 4-8 | 33.3% | 71.7 | 66.2 | +5.5 | 89.2 | 80.4 | 74.2 | 50.6% | 28.9% | 75.4% | 32.5 | 12.8 | 15.1 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Slavia Banska Bystrica(W)
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) (PTS) | 19.8 | 19.2 | 39.0 | 18.1 | 19.2 | 37.2 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 14.9 | 16.1 | 31.0 | 13.1 | 15.9 | 29.0 |
Recent Games: Slavia Banska Bystrica(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.04.2026 | Extraliga Women | Slovan Bratislava(W) — Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) | 36:67 | 103 | 89.2 | 75.1 | 40.4 | 48.8% | 27.3% | 64.3% | 53 | 16 | 22 |
| 18.04.2026 | Extraliga Women | Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) — Slovan Bratislava(W) | 88:75 | 163 | 99.7 | 88.3 | 75.2 | 54.5% | 37.5% | 59.1% | 46 | 24 | 16 |
| 04.04.2026 | Extraliga Women | MBK Ruzomberok(W) — Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) | 88:62 | 150 | 79.4 | 78.1 | 110.8 | 41.9% | 31.6% | 80.0% | 19 | 14 | 7 |
| 01.04.2026 | Extraliga Women | Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) — MBK Ruzomberok(W) | 72:79 | 151 | 104.1 | 69.2 | 75.9 | 50.0% | 27.3% | 78.3% | 26 | 14 | 17 |
| 28.03.2026 | Extraliga Women | MBK Ruzomberok(W) — Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) | 77:74 | 151 | 83.8 | 88.3 | 91.8 | 46.2% | 37.5% | 100.0% | 32 | 16 | 13 |
| 21.03.2026 | Extraliga Women | Samorin(W) — Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) | 53:92 | 145 | 85.4 | 107.7 | 62.1 | 58.6% | 27.8% | 90.0% | 39 | 20 | 7 |
| 06.03.2026 | CEWL Women | MBK Ruzomberok(W) — Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) | 82:70 | 152 | 99.4 | 70.5 | 82.5 | 44.7% | 24.0% | 94.7% | 28 | 6 | 18 |
| 05.03.2026 | CEWL Women | Hradec Kralove(W) — Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) | 84:79 | 163 | 101.4 | 77.9 | 82.9 | 36.8% | 38.7% | 78.9% | 30 | 16 | 14 |
| 03.03.2026 | Extraliga Women | Piestanske Cajky(W) — Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) | 68:44 | 112 | 82.6 | 53.3 | 82.3 | 33.3% | 15.0% | 73.3% | 37 | 3 | 17 |
| 28.02.2026 | Extraliga Women | Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) — Young Angels Kosice(W) | 70:54 | 124 | 95.9 | 73.0 | 56.3 | 41.5% | 32.0% | 66.7% | 40 | 19 | 14 |
| 25.02.2026 | Extraliga Women | Slovan Bratislava(W) — Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) | 56:75 | 131 | 86.2 | 87.0 | 65.0 | 40.0% | 36.7% | 71.4% | 35 | 14 | 14 |
| 21.02.2026 | Extraliga Women | Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) — Samorin(W) | 104:28 | 132 | 88.3 | 117.8 | 31.7 | 73.7% | 19.0% | 66.7% | 49 | 28 | 9 |
| 18.02.2026 | Extraliga Women | MBK Ruzomberok(W) — Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) | 66:56 | 122 | 84.4 | 66.4 | 78.2 | 62.5% | 20.0% | 73.7% | 20 | 13 | 18 |
| 16.02.2026 | CEWL Women | Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) — Ostrava(W) | 80:56 | 136 | 96.2 | 83.2 | 58.2 | 55.8% | 35.0% | 78.6% | 35 | 22 | 18 |
| 07.02.2026 | Extraliga Women | Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) — Piestanske Cajky(W) | 70:83 | 153 | 101.4 | 69.1 | 81.9 | 49.0% | 19.0% | 52.6% | 35 | 16 | 13 |
| 04.02.2026 | Extraliga Women | Young Angels Kosice(W) — Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) | 67:60 | 127 | 96.9 | 61.9 | 69.1 | 53.5% | 13.3% | 44.4% | 36 | 12 | 24 |
| 31.01.2026 | Extraliga Women | Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) — Slovan Bratislava(W) | 68:57 | 125 | 98.8 | 68.8 | 57.7 | 38.5% | 29.6% | 70.0% | 29 | 15 | 13 |
| 24.01.2026 | Extraliga Women | Piestanske Cajky(W) — Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) | 77:60 | 137 | 83.5 | 71.8 | 92.2 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 75.0% | 22 | 9 | 14 |
| 17.01.2026 | Extraliga Women | Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) — Young Angels Kosice(W) | 86:38 | 124 | 99.0 | 86.8 | 38.4 | 47.3% | 33.3% | 62.5% | 58 | 18 | 19 |
| 10.01.2026 | Extraliga Women | Trencin(W) — Slavia Banska Bystrica(W) | 40:121 | 161 | 97.9 | 123.6 | 40.8 | 80.8% | 42.1% | 72.2% | 39 | 15 | 13 |