Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Pioneros
W - L (+/-)
10 - 10 (+0.2)
PTS / OPP
78.7 / 78.5
Pace (Poss)
96.9
Off. Rating
81.2
Def. Rating
80.9
eFG% (EP%)
50.9%
2P / 2PA
17.7 / 34.3 (51.6%)
3P / 3PA
9.6 / 28.8 (33.4%)
FT / FTA
14.4 / 20.1 (71.7%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
8.3 / 27.2 / 35.6
AST / TOV
15.3 / 13.2
STL / BLK / PF
6.1 / 3.5 / 18.2
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 10-10 | 50.0% | 78.7 | 78.5 | +0.2 | 96.9 | 81.2 | 80.9 | 51.6% | 33.4% | 71.7% | 35.6 | 15.3 | 13.2 |
| Дома | 12 | 6-6 | 50.0% | 78.2 | 76.6 | +1.7 | 97.4 | 80.3 | 78.6 | 49.3% | 32.5% | 74.6% | 35.9 | 15.0 | 13.0 |
| В гостях | 8 | 4-4 | 50.0% | 79.2 | 81.2 | -2.0 | 96.1 | 82.4 | 84.5 | 55.1% | 34.9% | 67.3% | 35.1 | 15.8 | 13.5 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Pioneros
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pioneros (PTS) | 20.6 | 19.4 | 40.0 | 18.4 | 18.9 | 37.4 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 18.8 | 19.6 | 38.4 | 20.4 | 19.9 | 40.2 |
Recent Games: Pioneros
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.05.2026 | SPB | Pioneros — Cocodrilos | 77:80 | 157 | 99.6 | 77.3 | 80.4 | 56.2% | 27.6% | 70.8% | 30 | 12 | 11 |
| 19.05.2026 | SPB | Pioneros — Cocodrilos | 88:91 | 179 | 121.9 | 72.2 | 74.7 | 40.5% | 36.7% | 77.8% | 39 | 12 | 18 |
| 18.05.2026 | SPB | Pioneros — Cocodrilos | 77:71 | 148 | 92.5 | 83.3 | 76.8 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 58.8% | 42 | 9 | 11 |
| 15.05.2026 | SPB | Cocodrilos — Pioneros | 68:66 | 134 | 102.2 | 64.6 | 66.5 | 46.9% | 26.3% | 70.0% | 33 | 8 | 15 |
| 14.05.2026 | SPB | Cocodrilos — Pioneros | 85:69 | 154 | 84.4 | 81.8 | 100.7 | 51.3% | 30.4% | 80.0% | 34 | 14 | 14 |
| 06.05.2026 | SPB | Pioneros — Guaiqueries | 84:80 | 164 | 104.0 | 80.8 | 76.9 | 59.5% | 31.8% | 76.0% | 34 | 19 | 15 |
| 03.05.2026 | SPB | Pioneros — Brillantes | 75:77 | 152 | 94.8 | 79.1 | 81.2 | 48.3% | 34.4% | 70.0% | 36 | 17 | 13 |
| 30.04.2026 | SPB | Diablos — Pioneros | 78:85 | 163 | 97.0 | 87.6 | 80.4 | 64.9% | 32.1% | 62.5% | 38 | 18 | 12 |
| 27.04.2026 | SPB | Spartans — Pioneros | 88:91 | 179 | 95.5 | 95.3 | 92.2 | 66.7% | 44.1% | 58.8% | 30 | 20 | 13 |
| 25.04.2026 | SPB | Pioneros — Centauros | 81:76 | 157 | 90.7 | 89.3 | 83.8 | 51.4% | 34.3% | 69.2% | 38 | 19 | 12 |
| 23.04.2026 | SPB | Pioneros — Heroes de Falcon | 78:68 | 146 | 93.9 | 83.0 | 72.4 | 38.5% | 36.6% | 72.2% | 39 | 19 | 13 |
| 21.04.2026 | SPB | Trotamundos — Pioneros | 92:74 | 166 | 105.4 | 70.2 | 87.3 | 59.5% | 17.4% | 69.2% | 28 | 14 | 15 |
| 19.04.2026 | SPB | Pioneros — Gaiteros del Zulia | 73:76 | 149 | 113.0 | 64.6 | 67.3 | 40.7% | 21.6% | 79.4% | 39 | 13 | 13 |
| 16.04.2026 | SPB | Pioneros — Marinos | 74:73 | 147 | 75.2 | 98.4 | 97.1 | 54.5% | 37.9% | 100.0% | 27 | 12 | 13 |
| 14.04.2026 | SPB | Piratas de La Guaira — Pioneros | 66:80 | 146 | 91.2 | 87.8 | 72.4 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 42.9% | 51 | 24 | 14 |
| 12.04.2026 | SPB | Pioneros — Panteras | 85:62 | 147 | 78.3 | 108.6 | 79.2 | 64.5% | 32.4% | 100.0% | 34 | 23 | 4 |
| 07.04.2026 | SPB | Guaiqueries — Pioneros | 81:72 | 153 | 95.1 | 75.7 | 85.2 | 45.5% | 34.8% | 78.3% | 35 | 5 | 17 |
| 04.04.2026 | SPB | Pioneros — Diablos | 72:81 | 153 | 99.2 | 72.6 | 81.6 | 48.7% | 24.1% | 61.9% | 31 | 14 | 11 |
| 02.04.2026 | SPB | Pioneros — Spartans | 75:84 | 159 | 106.3 | 70.5 | 79.0 | 37.1% | 42.9% | 78.6% | 42 | 11 | 22 |
| 29.03.2026 | SPB | Panteras — Pioneros | 92:97 | 189 | 98.1 | 98.9 | 93.8 | 58.1% | 45.5% | 69.6% | 32 | 23 | 8 |