Ближайшие матчи команды Benfica
| Benfica — Landau Lions (FIBA Europe Cup | 2026-11-04) | АНАЛИЗ |
Предматчевая статистика и игровые показатели: Benfica
W - L (+/-)
1 - 0 (+15,0)
PTS / OPP
98,0 / 83,0
Pace (Poss)
105,7
Off. Rating
92,7
Def. Rating
78,5
eFG% (EP%)
59,7%
2P / 2PA
22,0 / 43,0 (51,2%)
3P / 3PA
12,0 / 24,0 (50,0%)
FT / FTA
18,0 / 22,0 (81,8%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
5,0 / 22,0 / 27,0
AST / TOV
23,0 / 12,0
STL / BLK / PF
15,0 / 7,0 / 24,0
| Формат | Игр | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 1 | 1-0 | 100,0% | 98,0 | 83,0 | +15,0 | 105,7 | 92,7 | 78,5 | 51,2% | 50,0% | 81,8% | 27,0 | 23,0 | 12,0 |
| Дома | 1 | 1-0 | 100,0% | 98,0 | 83,0 | +15,0 | 105,7 | 92,7 | 78,5 | 51,2% | 50,0% | 81,8% | 27,0 | 23,0 | 12,0 |