Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Mersin(W)
W - L (+/-)
7 - 13 (-5.2)
PTS / OPP
66.5 / 71.7
Pace (Poss)
96.4
Off. Rating
69.0
Def. Rating
74.4
eFG% (EP%)
40.2%
2P / 2PA
16.6 / 39.6 (41.9%)
3P / 3PA
7.5 / 29.5 (25.3%)
FT / FTA
10.9 / 15.9 (68.7%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
10.0 / 26.4 / 36.4
AST / TOV
15.6 / 14.3
STL / BLK / PF
10.1 / 2.7 / 17.0
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 7-13 | 35.0% | 66.5 | 71.7 | -5.2 | 96.4 | 69.0 | 74.4 | 41.9% | 25.3% | 68.7% | 36.4 | 15.6 | 14.3 |
| Дома | 5 | 1-4 | 20.0% | 63.8 | 71.6 | -7.8 | 99.2 | 64.3 | 72.1 | 41.4% | 22.6% | 74.0% | 37.8 | 16.4 | 16.2 |
| В гостях | 15 | 6-9 | 40.0% | 67.4 | 71.7 | -4.3 | 95.5 | 70.6 | 75.1 | 42.0% | 26.2% | 66.4% | 35.9 | 15.3 | 13.7 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Mersin(W)
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mersin(W) (PTS) | 18.7 | 15.3 | 34.0 | 15.3 | 16.2 | 31.6 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 17.9 | 17.6 | 35.5 | 18.4 | 16.7 | 35.1 |
Recent Games: Mersin(W)
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | TKBL Women | Bodrum(W) — Mersin(W) | 69:79 | 148 | 118.0 | 67.0 | 58.5 | 44.4% | 20.7% | 61.8% | 33 | 15 | 4 |
| 25.04.2026 | TKBL Women | Fenerbahce 2(W) — Mersin(W) | 82:61 | 143 | 89.8 | 67.9 | 91.3 | 43.8% | 11.1% | 90.9% | 36 | 8 | 8 |
| 18.04.2026 | TKBL Women | Bodrum(W) — Mersin(W) | 68:75 | 143 | 90.3 | 83.1 | 75.3 | 40.5% | 39.4% | 50.0% | 30 | 12 | 15 |
| 10.04.2026 | TKBL Women | Bodrum(W) — Mersin(W) | 60:89 | 149 | 87.0 | 102.3 | 69.0 | 37.9% | 48.8% | 77.8% | 40 | 23 | 12 |
| 05.04.2026 | TKBL Women | Emlak Konut Gelisim 2(W) — Mersin(W) | 46:74 | 120 | 84.8 | 87.2 | 54.2 | 55.3% | 23.8% | 63.6% | 41 | 21 | 15 |
| 29.03.2026 | TKBL Women | Mersin(W) — Darica(W) | 62:67 | 129 | 89.7 | 69.1 | 74.7 | 44.0% | 25.6% | 76.9% | 27 | 17 | 13 |
| 21.03.2026 | TKBL Women | Istanbul GSK(W) — Mersin(W) | 76:55 | 131 | 76.8 | 71.7 | 99.0 | 32.4% | 31.4% | 0.0% | 32 | 12 | 11 |
| 14.03.2026 | TKBL Women | Emlak Konut Gelisim 2(W) — Mersin(W) | 63:62 | 125 | 99.2 | 62.5 | 63.5 | 43.2% | 17.6% | 71.4% | 43 | 17 | 17 |
| 07.03.2026 | TKBL Women | Turgutlu(W) — Mersin(W) | 73:51 | 124 | 82.6 | 61.7 | 88.3 | 40.0% | 23.8% | 66.7% | 35 | 8 | 21 |
| 02.03.2026 | TKBL Women | Mersin(W) — Kirklareli(W) | 54:93 | 147 | 88.0 | 61.3 | 105.6 | 47.4% | 22.2% | 75.0% | 32 | 15 | 16 |
| 02.03.2026 | TKBL Women | Darica(W) — Mersin(W) | 82:76 | 158 | 125.6 | 60.5 | 65.3 | 37.7% | 15.4% | 75.0% | 42 | 14 | 16 |
| 21.02.2026 | TKBL Women | Burhaniye(W) — Mersin(W) | 59:61 | 120 | 86.3 | 70.7 | 68.4 | 48.6% | 26.1% | 75.0% | 33 | 15 | 18 |
| 14.02.2026 | TKBL Women | Istanbul GSK(W) — Mersin(W) | 75:65 | 140 | 84.5 | 76.9 | 88.7 | 46.2% | 26.7% | 62.5% | 39 | 19 | 15 |
| 10.02.2026 | TKBL Women | Edirne(W) — Mersin(W) | 95:72 | 167 | 108.1 | 66.6 | 87.9 | 48.9% | 19.0% | 69.6% | 31 | 17 | 15 |
| 07.02.2026 | TKBL Women | Mersin(W) — Fenerbahce 2(W) | 64:68 | 132 | 85.3 | 75.0 | 79.7 | 45.5% | 20.8% | 75.0% | 44 | 14 | 15 |
| 31.01.2026 | TKBL Women | Yalova(W) — Mersin(W) | 86:51 | 137 | 89.0 | 57.3 | 96.7 | 42.9% | 13.5% | 66.7% | 25 | 10 | 13 |
| 17.01.2026 | TKBL Women | Turgutlu(W) — Mersin(W) | 84:79 | 163 | 107.4 | 73.6 | 78.2 | 34.9% | 37.1% | 52.6% | 41 | 21 | 12 |
| 16.01.2026 | TKBL Women | Mersin(W) — Samsun Basketbol(W) | 70:81 | 151 | 122.2 | 57.3 | 66.3 | 42.9% | 16.7% | 73.3% | 37 | 20 | 16 |
| 03.01.2026 | TKBL Women | Mersin Genclerbirligi(W) — Mersin(W) | 58:61 | 119 | 102.8 | 59.3 | 56.4 | 31.0% | 20.0% | 70.0% | 37 | 17 | 13 |
| 15.12.2025 | TKBL Women | Mersin(W) — Emlak Konut Gelisim 2(W) | 69:49 | 118 | 111.0 | 62.2 | 44.1 | 32.6% | 29.2% | 72.0% | 49 | 16 | 21 |